Rangliste Bezirksliga - Jungen - Saison 2022/23

Stand: 25.09.2022 - 11:02 Uhr - 7/7 Spielen ausgewertet

Einzelrangliste

#NameVerein Einzel TTR 30.06. 17.09. 
1.Day, Lennox 3:0 1472     
2.Kaltenhäuser, Jakob 2:0 1297 +5 +5 
3.Klabe, Luca 1:1 1205 -2 -23
4.Hasnain, Ali 1:1 1175 -18 -18 
5.Huber, Andreas 3:0 1170 +4   
6.Otte, Mika 4:1 1129 +19   
7.Maier, Luis 4:1 1122 +26   
8.Maier, Niclas 1:1 1096 +7 +71
9.Wenzlaw, Lenny 2:2 1089 +12 +314
10.Herdel, Pius 1:3 1081 -12 +3 
11.Gerber, FabioTTC Forchheim2:0 1076 +14  
12.Gerber, PascalTTC Forchheim0:2 1075 -13  
13.Kargin, Boas 2:0 1068 +11  2
14.Gössel, Fynn 4:1 1063 +10  2
15.Vöster, MalteTTC Borussia Grißheim2:1 1036 +1  1
16.Thiel, Lasse 1:1 1032 -12 -122
17.Markert, Jaron 2:0 1030 +19 +192
18.Engler, Toni 1:1 1028     
19.Franz, David 0:2 1014 -21 -212
 Karg, Hannes 0:2 1014 -27 -274
21.Koblitz, Marvin 2:2 1004 -12 +51
22.Gerber, JulianTTV Vörstetten1:1 1002 +5  
23.Buss, JustinTTC Forchheim1:1 992 +6  
24.Träris, EmiliaTTC Borussia Grißheim1:2 967 -16  2
25.Hauser, Gregor 2:0 966 +244+24
26.Mörch, VincentAV Frbg.-St. Georgen2:0 934 +4  
27.Jacobi, Louisa 1:1 902 +18  3
28.Salzmann, MagdalenaTV Denzlingen0:2 875 -24  3
29.Dreher, Benjamin 0:2 869 -25 -254
30.Wagner, Marvin 0:2 868 -5 -54
31.Bräutigam, LieselTV Ihringen2:0 862 +30  
32.Zenke, Paul 0:4 845 -23 -15
33.Müller, RobinTV Ihringen0:2 842 -2  5
34.Hercher, FinnTTC Borussia Grißheim2:1 841 +30  5
35.Blum, LennoxTuS Bleichheim0:2 790 -5  
36.Herzog, FelixTuS Teningen0:2 787 -8  
37.Böhme, MarlonTuS Bleichheim0:2 743 -3  
38.Sammel, BennetTV Denzlingen0:2 0    
 Bellinger, JakobTV Denzlingen0:2 0    

Doppelrangliste

#NameVerein Doppel D-TTR* 17.09. 
1.Kaltenhäuser, J. / Maier, N.TTV Vörstetten1:0 1192  
2.Hasnain, A. / Franz, D.TuS Teningen0:1 1093  
3.Day, L. / Zenke, P.TV Denzlingen0:1 1091  
4.Maier, L. / Kargin, B.FSC Biengen1:0 1080  3
5.Gössel, F. / Otte, M.FSC Biengen2:0 1069 +173
6.Wenzlaw, L. / Koblitz, M.TV Ihringen1:1 1038 +193
7.Klabe, L. / Buss, J.TTC Forchheim0:1 1036  
8.Gerber, P. / Gerber, F.TTC Forchheim0:1 1029  
9.Karg, H. / Gerber, J.TTV Vörstetten1:0 1017  
10.Vöster, M. / Träris, E.TTC Borussia Grißheim0:1 994  6
11.Huber, A. / Jacobi, L.TV Denzlingen1:0 984  6
12.Markert, J. / Mörch, V.AV Frbg.-St. Georgen1:0 971  
13.Herdel, P. / Bräutigam, L.TV Ihringen1:0 955  
 Herdel, P. / Müller, R.TV Ihringen0:1 955  7
15.Thiel, L. / Hauser, G.AV Frbg.-St. Georgen1:0 947  
16.Engler, T. / Wagner, M.TuS Bleichheim0:1 874  
17.Dreher, B. / Herzog, F.TuS Teningen0:1 840  
18.Blum, L. / Böhme, M.TuS Bleichheim0:1 769  
* inoffiziell

Gesamtrangliste

#NameVerein Einzel Doppel Mix-TTR* 17.09. 
1.Day, LennoxTV Denzlingen3:0 0:1 1433 +8 
2.Kaltenhäuser, JakobTTV Vörstetten2:0 1:0 1296 +2082
3.Hasnain, AliTuS Teningen1:1 0:1 1174 +902
4.Klabe, LucaTTC Forchheim1:1 0:1 1171 -71
5.Huber, AndreasTV Denzlingen3:0 1:0 1142  4
6.Otte, MikaFSC Biengen4:1 2:0 1117 +53
7.Maier, LuisFSC Biengen4:1 1:0 1114  5
8.Maier, NiclasTTV Vörstetten1:1 1:0 1094 +1728
9.Wenzlaw, LennyTV Ihringen2:2 1:1 1084 +27 
10.Herdel, PiusTV Ihringen1:3 1:1 1078 +34
11.Gerber, FabioTTC Forchheim2:0 0:1 1070  
12.Gössel, FynnFSC Biengen4:1 2:0 1066 +64
13.Kargin, BoasFSC Biengen2:0 1:0 1065  6
14.Gerber, PascalTTC Forchheim0:2 0:1 1049  
15.Vöster, MalteTTC Borussia Grißheim2:1 0:1 1030  5
16.Markert, JaronAV Frbg.-St. Georgen2:0 1:0 1024  10
17.Karg, HannesTTV Vörstetten0:2 1:0 1016 +404
18.Franz, DavidTuS Teningen0:2 0:1 1014  8
19.Thiel, LasseAV Frbg.-St. Georgen1:1 1:0 1006 +1071
 Koblitz, MarvinTV Ihringen2:2 1:1 1006 +107
 Gerber, JulianTTV Vörstetten1:1 1:0 1006  
22.Buss, JustinTTC Forchheim1:1 0:1 984  
23.Engler, ToniTuS Bleichheim1:1 0:1 979 +2132
24.Hauser, GregorAV Frbg.-St. Georgen2:0 1:0 971 +99
25.Träris, EmiliaTTC Borussia Grißheim1:2 0:1 967  11
26.Mörch, VincentAV Frbg.-St. Georgen2:0 1:0 933  
27.Jacobi, LouisaTV Denzlingen1:1 1:0 895  8
28.Dreher, BenjaminTuS Teningen0:2 0:1 876  2
29.Salzmann, MagdalenaTV Denzlingen0:2   875  3
30.Wagner, MarvinTuS Bleichheim0:2 0:1 867  4
31.Bräutigam, LieselTV Ihringen2:0 1:0 853  
32.Hercher, FinnTTC Borussia Grißheim2:1   841  9
 Müller, RobinTV Ihringen0:2 0:1 841  10
34.Zenke, PaulTV Denzlingen0:4 0:1 839 -613
35.Blum, LennoxTuS Bleichheim0:2 0:1 791  
36.Herzog, FelixTuS Teningen0:2 0:1 788  
37.Böhme, MarlonTuS Bleichheim0:2 0:1 743  
38.Sammel, BennetTV Denzlingen0:2   0  
 Bellinger, JakobTV Denzlingen0:2   0  
* inoffiziell