Rangliste Landesklasse XI - Herren - Saison 2022/23

Stand: 24.09.2022 - 23:21 Uhr - 4/4 Spielen ausgewertet

Einzelrangliste

#NameVerein Einzel TTR 30.06. 17.09. 
1.Agbaje, Shamusi   2073     
2.Lauth, Patryk 2:0 1843 +8 +81
3.Bayer, Mark-Hong   1823    1
4.Baumgartner, Peter 2:0 1820 +11 +111
5.Hertrich, Lukas   1790    3
6.Kneisel, Stefan 2:2 1786 -11 -61
7.Wannagat, Marc 1:3 1778 -18 -181
8.Frey, Martin 1:1 1771 -5  1
9.Höferlin, Alexander   1767    1
10.Weidner, Gunnar 2:0 1752 +14  1
11.Zajonc, Horst 1:1 1751 +1 +11
12.Kolbinger, Mathias   1750     
13.Granier, Daniel   1744    1
14.Grass, Oliver   1742    1
15.Noeske, Lukas 1:1 1738 +3 +32
16.Streifeneder, Florian 1:1 1733 +5 +52
17.Weniger, Dirk 1:3 1730 -8 -81
18.Wolf, Sebastian 1:1 1727 +5 +52
 Kanafek, Philipp   1727    1
20.Siegele, DanielFT 1844 Freiburg1:1 1721 +3  
21.Brugger, Manuel   1710     
22.Jünge, Patrick   1664     
23.Oschwald, BenFT 1844 Freiburg2:0 1659 +19   
 Nagel, Claas 1:1 1659 -8   
 Riehm, Christian   1659     
26.Spohn, Philipp   1658     
27.Weiss, Martin   1656     
28.Kern, Niklas 2:0 1654 +16 +165
29.Zumbrunnen, Rijana   1653    1
30.Kiefer, Kevin   1650     
31.Kuhn, Stefan   1643     
32.Dzyubenko, Oleksiy 1:1 1637 -3 -3 
33.Apostel, Ulrich   1635    1
 Sievering, Tim   1635    1
 Stahl, Oliver 0:2 1635 -21  1
36.Mutterer, Stephan 2:0 1625 +16 +167
 Schott, Stefan   1625    1
38.Schimanke, Sebastian   1619    1
39.Quintus, ChristianTTC Bad Krozingen1:0 1617 +3  
 Maier, Stefan   1617    1
41.Numbisi, Frederick 2:2 1616 -1 -11
 Placzek, JannisFT 1844 Freiburg0:2 1616 -4  1
43.Nagel, TimmFT 1844 Freiburg4:0 1612 +31 +145
44.Alender, ManuelFT 1844 Freiburg0:2 1610 -14  
45.Sanchez Mendez, KevinTTC Bad Krozingen0:1 1609 -8  
46.Frosch, Dirk   1607    2
47.Gummenscheimer, NoahFT 1844 Freiburg2:2 1606 +20 +7 
48.Rasem, Benjamin 0:2 1603 -18 -1810
49.Mayer, Ursula   1602    3
50.Glaser, Harald 1:1 1596 +1 +11
51.Beissert, Markus 2:1 1595 +11 +11 
52.Kern, Gebhard   1590    2
53.Rütschlin, Timo   1584    2
54.Gretsch, Gerhard   1582    1
55.Scherer, Marian 0:2 1578 -27 -2710
56.Weniger, Matthias 1:1 1577 -4 -42
57.Kozuch, Miroslav 2:1 1567 +3 +32
58.Fischer, Ansgar 1:1 1562 -3  2
59.Ranert, Georg   1542    2
60.Schillinger, Michael 0:2 1534 -17  2
61.Bleile, ClemensTTC Bad Krozingen1:0 1529 +11  
62.Armbruster, Markus 1:1 1522 +3 +33
63.Disch, JulianFT 1844 Freiburg2:2 1516 -15 +43
64.Schwartz, MilosTTV Auggen0:3 1506 -16  
65.Pütz, JannisTTC Suggental1:1 1498 +8  

Doppelrangliste

#NameVerein Doppel D-TTR* 17.09. 
1.Kneisel, S. / Siegele, D.FT 1844 Freiburg2:0 1776  
2.Wannagat, M. / Weniger, D.TTV Auggen3:0 1758  
3.Frey, M. / Stahl, O.TV Denzlingen1:1 1709  2
4.Weidner, G. / Fischer, A.TV Denzlingen1:0 1660  2
5.Wolf, S. / Baumgartner, P.TTV Auggen0:2 1648  
6.Nagel, C. / Schillinger, M.TV Denzlingen1:0 1639  3
7.Kneisel, S. / Placzek, J.FT 1844 Freiburg1:1 1607  3
8.Sanchez Mendez, K. / Mutterer, S.TTC Bad Krozingen0:1 1605  
9.Quintus, C. / Bleile, C.TTC Bad Krozingen1:0 1593  
10.Rasem, B. / Weniger, M.TTV Auggen0:1 1582  
11.Numbisi, F. / Schwartz, M.TTV Auggen1:1 1574  
12.Glaser, H. / Armbruster, M.TTV Auggen1:0 1573  
13.Beissert, M. / Kozuch, M.TTV Auggen0:2 1565  
14.Scherer, M. / Dzyubenko, O.TTC Suggental0:1 1554  
15.Alender, M. / Disch, J.FT 1844 Freiburg0:1 1545  
16.Oschwald, B. / Gummenscheimer, N.FT 1844 Freiburg0:1 1535  11
17.Zajonc, H. / Pütz, J.TTC Suggental0:1 1523  
18.Nagel, T. / Disch, J.FT 1844 Freiburg0:1 1508  12
19.Gummenscheimer, N. / Nagel, T.FT 1844 Freiburg1:0 1490  
20.Kern, N. / Streifeneder, F.TTC Suggental1:1 1475  
21.Lauth, P. / Noeske, L.TTC Bad Krozingen1:0  
* inoffiziell

Gesamtrangliste

#NameVerein Einzel Doppel Mix-TTR* 17.09. 
1.Lauth, PatrykTTC Bad Krozingen2:0 1:0 1814 +213
2.Baumgartner, PeterTTV Auggen2:0 0:2 1795 +22
3.Wannagat, MarcTTV Auggen1:3 3:0 1785 +8913
4.Frey, MartinTV Denzlingen1:1 1:1 1779  3
5.Kneisel, StefanFT 1844 Freiburg2:2 3:1 1770 -43
6.Siegele, DanielFT 1844 Freiburg1:1 2:0 1746  
7.Weidner, GunnarTV Denzlingen2:0 1:0 1735  4
8.Weniger, DirkTTV Auggen1:3 3:0 1725 +16
9.Zajonc, HorstTTC Suggental1:1 0:1 1722 -64
10.Noeske, LukasTTC Bad Krozingen1:1 1:0 1718 +4910
11.Nagel, ClaasTV Denzlingen1:1 1:0 1673  8
12.Wolf, SebastianTTV Auggen1:1 0:2 1671 -96
13.Oschwald, BenFT 1844 Freiburg2:0 0:1 1652  14
14.Streifeneder, FlorianTTC Suggental1:1 1:1 1640 +8536
15.Stahl, OliverTV Denzlingen0:2 1:1 1631  16
16.Kern, NiklasTTC Suggental2:0 1:1 1623 +817
17.Quintus, ChristianTTC Bad Krozingen1:0 1:0 1618  
18.Numbisi, FrederickTTV Auggen2:2 1:1 1614 +819
19.Mutterer, StephanTTC Bad Krozingen2:0 0:1 1613 +1019
20.Sanchez Mendez, KevinTTC Bad Krozingen0:1 0:1 1611  
21.Alender, ManuelFT 1844 Freiburg0:2 0:1 1607  
22.Rasem, BenjaminTTV Auggen0:2 0:1 1602 -1311
23.Glaser, HaraldTTV Auggen1:1 1:0 1599 +2621
24.Dzyubenko, OleksiyTTC Suggental1:1 0:1 1597 -218
25.Beissert, MarkusTTV Auggen2:1 0:2 1586 -681
26.Nagel, TimmFT 1844 Freiburg4:0 1:1 1585 +1519
27.Scherer, MarianTTC Suggental0:2 0:1 1582 +9533
28.Fischer, AnsgarTV Denzlingen1:1 1:0 1578  15
29.Weniger, MatthiasTTV Auggen1:1 0:1 1569 +620
 Placzek, JannisFT 1844 Freiburg0:2 1:1 1569  17
31.Kozuch, MiroslavTTV Auggen2:1 0:2 1560 +5527
32.Gummenscheimer, NoahFT 1844 Freiburg2:2 1:1 1553 +1021
33.Schillinger, MichaelTV Denzlingen0:2 1:0 1547  18
34.Bleile, ClemensTTC Bad Krozingen1:0 1:0 1541  
35.Armbruster, MarkusTTV Auggen1:1 1:0 1528 -1717
36.Schwartz, MilosTTV Auggen0:3 1:1 1515  
37.Disch, JulianFT 1844 Freiburg2:2 0:2 1506 -220
38.Pütz, JannisTTC Suggental1:1 0:1 1459  
* inoffiziell