17.09.2218:00TV DenzlingenFT 1844 Freiburg IV8:8📄
23.09.2219:30FT 1844 Freiburg IVTTC Suggental9:7📄
 20:15TTV AuggenTTV Auggen II7:9📄
24.09.2218:00TTC Bad KrozingenTTV Auggen II9:3📄
30.09.2220:00FT 1844 Freiburg IVTTV Auggen II9:6📄
01.10.2217:00SV EichselTTC Bad Krozingen9:4📄
07.10.2220:00TTC SuggentalTTV Auggen II9:7📄
08.10.2213:00SV EichselFT 1844 Freiburg IV9:6📄
 18:00TTC Bad KrozingenTuS Teningen9:5📄
 wTV DenzlingenTTC Suggental0:9 na
  SV NollingenFT 1844 Freiburg IV2:9📄
09.10.2210:30SV NollingenTTV Auggen9:6📄
15.10.2215:00TuS TeningenSV Nollingen8:8📄
 16:00TTC Schopfheim/FahrnauTTV Auggen8:8📄
 19:30TTV Auggen IISV Eichsel9:6📄
 20:00TTC SuggentalSV Nollingen9:7📄
21.10.2220:00TTC Schopfheim/FahrnauSV Nollingen9:4📄
22.10.2219:30TTV AuggenTuS Teningen8:8📄
28.10.2219:30vTTC Bad KrozingenFT 1844 Freiburg IV7:9📄
 20:00TV DenzlingenTTV Auggen9:4📄
29.10.2217:00SV EichselTTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau8:8📄
 18:00TuS TeningenTTV Auggen II8:8📄
 20:00TTC SuggentalTTC Bad Krozingen7:9📄
04.11.2220:00TV DenzlingenTTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau9:4📄
11.11.2220:00vTuS TeningenFT 1844 Freiburg IV8:8📄
12.11.2217:00SV EichselTV Denzlingen4:9📄
 18:00TTV Auggen IITTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau4:9📄
18.11.2220:00FT 1844 Freiburg IVTTV Auggen9:5📄
19.11.2213:00SV EichselTuS Teningen9:3📄
 17:00SV EichselTTC Suggental9:2📄
 18:00SV NollingenTTV Auggen II9:6📄
  TTC Schopfheim/FahrnauTuS Teningen7:9📄
  TTC Bad KrozingenTV Denzlingen9:6📄
25.11.2220:15vTTV AuggenSV Eichsel9:5📄
26.11.2218:00TuS TeningenTTC Suggental9:4📄
  TTC Bad KrozingenSV Nollingen9:5📄
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IVTTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau9:5📄
27.11.2211:00TTV Auggen IITV Denzlingen9:6📄
03.12.2215:30TTV AuggenTTC Bad Krozingen9:7📄
 18:00TV DenzlingenTuS Teningen9:4📄
 19:00SV NollingenSV Eichsel9:2📄
10.12.2215:30TTC Bad KrozingenTTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau     
 18:00TV DenzlingenSV Nollingen     
 20:00TTC SuggentalTTV Auggen     
11.12.2211:00TTC SuggentalTTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau     
14.01.2318:00TuS TeningenTTC Bad Krozingen     
28.01.2317:00SV EichselTuS Teningen     
 18:00TTC Schopfheim/FahrnauTTC Suggental     
  TV DenzlingenTTC Bad Krozingen     
29.01.2310:30SV NollingenTTC Suggental     
03.02.2319:30FT 1844 Freiburg IVTV Denzlingen     
 20:15TTV Auggen IITTC Suggental     
11.02.2318:00TTC Schopfheim/FahrnauTV Denzlingen     
  TTC Bad KrozingenSV Eichsel     
 19:30TTV Auggen IITTV Auggen     
25.02.2317:00SV EichselTTV Auggen II     
 18:00TuS TeningenTTV Auggen     
03.03.2319:30FT 1844 Freiburg IVTTC Bad Krozingen     
04.03.2318:00TTC Schopfheim/FahrnauSV Eichsel     
 19:30TTV AuggenTV Denzlingen     
  TTV Auggen IISV Nollingen     
 20:00TTC SuggentalTuS Teningen     
11.03.2317:00SV EichselSV Nollingen     
 18:00TTC Schopfheim/FahrnauFT 1844 Freiburg IV     
 19:30TTV Auggen IITTC Bad Krozingen     
  TTV AuggenTTC Suggental     
18.03.2318:00TV DenzlingenTTV Auggen II     
  SV NollingenTTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau     
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IVTuS Teningen     
 20:00TTC SuggentalSV Eichsel     
19.03.2310:30SV NollingenTTC Bad Krozingen     
25.03.2318:00TTC Schopfheim/FahrnauTTV Auggen II     
  TTC Bad KrozingenTTV Auggen     
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IVSV Nollingen     
 20:00TTC SuggentalTV Denzlingen     
01.04.2318:00TTC Schopfheim/FahrnauTTC Bad Krozingen     
  TV DenzlingenSV Eichsel     
 19:30TTV Auggen IITuS Teningen     
  TTV AuggenSV Nollingen     
15.04.2315:30TTV AuggenFT 1844 Freiburg IV     
 18:00TTC Bad KrozingenTTC Suggental     
  TuS TeningenTTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau     
 19:30TTV Auggen IIFT 1844 Freiburg IV     
16.04.2310:30SV NollingenTV Denzlingen     
21.04.2320:00TTC SuggentalFT 1844 Freiburg IV     
22.04.2317:00SV EichselTTV Auggen     
 18:00TuS TeningenTV Denzlingen     
29.04.2318:00TuS TeningenSV Nollingen     
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IVSV Eichsel     
 19:30TTV AuggenTTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau