17.09.2217:00PTSV Jahn Freiburg IIIESV Freiburg9:4📄
19.09.2220:00TV MerdingenAV Frbg.-St. Georgen II9:4📄
21.09.2219:00FSV EbringenPTSV Jahn Freiburg III9:7📄
26.09.2220:00TV MerdingenPTSV Jahn Freiburg III9:5📄
27.09.2220:15AV Frbg.-St. Georgen IISonnland Freiburg II9:6📄
01.10.2218:00TV Denzlingen IIIFSV Ebringen7:9📄
04.10.2220:15TTC BW Freiburg IIPTSV Jahn Freiburg III9:1📄
  AV Frbg.-St. Georgen IITV Denzlingen III8:8📄
06.10.2220:00ESV FreiburgFSV Ebringen9:3📄
10.10.2220:00TV MerdingenTTC BW Freiburg II8:8📄
11.10.2220:15AV Frbg.-St. Georgen IIFSV Ebringen9:4📄
14.10.2219:30Sonnland Freiburg IITV Merdingen3:9📄
15.10.2218:00TV Denzlingen IIIESV Freiburg8:8📄
20.10.2220:15ESV FreiburgAV Frbg.-St. Georgen II8:8📄
21.10.2219:00FSV EbringenSonnland Freiburg II5:9📄
 20:00TV Denzlingen IIITTC BW Freiburg II3:9📄
25.10.2220:15wTTC BW Freiburg IIFSV Ebringen9:0 na
  AV Frbg.-St. Georgen IIPTSV Jahn Freiburg III0:9📄 fA
09.11.2220:00PTSV Jahn Freiburg IIISonnland Freiburg II9:7📄
11.11.2220:00Sonnland Freiburg IIESV Freiburg9:5📄
18.11.2220:00vPTSV Jahn Freiburg IIITV Denzlingen III6:9📄
 20:15ESV FreiburgTTC BW Freiburg II8:8📄
22.11.2220:15TTC BW Freiburg IIAV Frbg.-St. Georgen II9:1📄
25.11.2220:00Sonnland Freiburg IITV Denzlingen III7:9📄
01.12.2220:00vESV FreiburgTV Merdingen9:6📄
02.12.2220:00vTV Denzlingen IIITV Merdingen8:8📄
06.12.2220:15TTC BW Freiburg IISonnland Freiburg II     
09.12.2219:00FSV EbringenTV Merdingen     
10.01.2320:15AV Frbg.-St. Georgen IITV Merdingen     
13.01.2320:00PTSV Jahn Freiburg IIIFSV Ebringen     
14.01.2318:00TV Denzlingen IIISonnland Freiburg II     
19.01.2320:15ESV FreiburgPTSV Jahn Freiburg III     
20.01.2319:00FSV EbringenTTC BW Freiburg II     
 19:30Sonnland Freiburg IIAV Frbg.-St. Georgen II     
24.01.2320:15AV Frbg.-St. Georgen IITTC BW Freiburg II     
27.01.2319:00FSV EbringenTV Denzlingen III     
 20:00ESV FreiburgSonnland Freiburg II     
28.01.2317:00PTSV Jahn Freiburg IIITV Merdingen     
30.01.2320:00TV MerdingenFSV Ebringen     
31.01.2320:15TTC BW Freiburg IIESV Freiburg     
03.02.2319:30Sonnland Freiburg IIPTSV Jahn Freiburg III     
 20:00TV Denzlingen IIIAV Frbg.-St. Georgen II     
06.02.2320:00TV MerdingenSonnland Freiburg II     
09.02.2320:15ESV FreiburgTV Denzlingen III     
10.02.2319:00FSV EbringenAV Frbg.-St. Georgen II     
 20:00PTSV Jahn Freiburg IIITTC BW Freiburg II     
21.02.2320:15AV Frbg.-St. Georgen IIESV Freiburg     
24.02.2320:00TV Denzlingen IIIPTSV Jahn Freiburg III     
27.02.2320:00TV MerdingenTV Denzlingen III     
03.03.2319:00FSV EbringenESV Freiburg     
 19:30Sonnland Freiburg IITTC BW Freiburg II     
14.03.2320:15TTC BW Freiburg IITV Merdingen     
20.03.2320:00TV MerdingenESV Freiburg     
28.03.2320:15TTC BW Freiburg IITV Denzlingen III     
30.03.2317:00PTSV Jahn Freiburg IIIAV Frbg.-St. Georgen II     
31.03.2319:30Sonnland Freiburg IIFSV Ebringen