17.09.2217:00wTTSV Kenzingen VTTC Ihringen III8:0 na
 18:00TV Denzlingen IVTTC Bahlingen III3:8📄
24.09.2215:00TTC Ihringen IIITV Denzlingen IV1:8📄
 16:30TTC Suggental IIITTV Vörstetten II0:8📄
25.09.2211:00SV Waldkirch IIITTSV Kenzingen V8:2📄
30.09.2220:00TTV Vörstetten IITTC Emmendingen II2:8📄
 20:15TTSV Kenzingen VTTC Suggental III8:0📄
01.10.2215:00TTC Ihringen IIISV Waldkirch III0:8📄
04.10.2219:30SV Waldkirch IIITV Denzlingen IV8:0📄
07.10.2220:00TTC Emmendingen IITTSV Kenzingen V8:1📄
08.10.2216:30TTC Suggental IIITTC Ihringen III7:7📄
  TTC Bahlingen IIITTV Vörstetten II7:7📄
 18:00TV Denzlingen IVTTC Forchheim IV5:8📄
11.10.2219:30SV Waldkirch IIITTC Suggental III8:0📄
14.10.2220:00TTV Vörstetten IITTC Forchheim IV8:0📄
 20:15TTSV Kenzingen VTTC Bahlingen III8:3📄
15.10.2215:00TTC Ihringen IIITTC Emmendingen II8:0📄 fA
21.10.2220:00wTTC Emmendingen IISV Waldkirch III8:0 na
 20:15TTC Forchheim IVTTSV Kenzingen V8:5📄
22.10.2216:30TTC Bahlingen IIITTC Ihringen III8:1📄
  TTC Suggental IIITV Denzlingen IV2:8📄
25.10.2219:30SV Waldkirch IIITTC Bahlingen III8:5📄
29.10.2215:00TTC Ihringen IIITTC Forchheim IV0:8📄
 16:30TTC Suggental IIITTC Emmendingen II2:8📄
 18:00wTV Denzlingen IVTTV Vörstetten II0:8 na
11.11.2220:00TTV Vörstetten IITTSV Kenzingen V7:7📄
12.11.2216:30TTC Bahlingen IIITTC Suggental III8:0📄
18.11.2220:00TTC Emmendingen IITTC Bahlingen III8:2📄
19.11.2215:00TTC Ihringen IIITTV Vörstetten II0:8📄
 16:30TTC Suggental IIITTC Forchheim IV5:8📄
 18:00TV Denzlingen IVTTSV Kenzingen V2:8📄
25.11.2220:00TTV Vörstetten IISV Waldkirch III3:8📄
 20:15TTC Forchheim IVTTC Emmendingen II7:7📄
02.12.2220:00TTC Emmendingen IITV Denzlingen IV8:3📄
03.12.2216:30vTTC Bahlingen IIITTC Forchheim IV2:8📄
09.12.2220:15TTC Forchheim IVSV Waldkirch III     
14.01.2315:00TTC Ihringen IIITTSV Kenzingen V     
 16:30TTC Suggental IIITTC Bahlingen III     
20.01.2320:00TTC Emmendingen IITTV Vörstetten II     
 20:15TTSV Kenzingen VSV Waldkirch III     
  TTC Forchheim IVTTC Bahlingen III     
21.01.2318:00TV Denzlingen IVTTC Ihringen III     
27.01.2320:00TTV Vörstetten IITTC Suggental III     
 20:15TTC Forchheim IVTV Denzlingen IV     
31.01.2319:30SV Waldkirch IIITTV Vörstetten II     
03.02.2320:00TTV Vörstetten IITTC Bahlingen III     
 20:15TTSV Kenzingen VTTC Emmendingen II     
04.02.2315:00TTC Ihringen IIITTC Suggental III     
10.02.2320:15TTC Forchheim IVTTV Vörstetten II     
11.02.2316:30TTC Bahlingen IIITTSV Kenzingen V     
  TTC Suggental IIISV Waldkirch III     
21.02.2319:30SV Waldkirch IIITTC Emmendingen II     
25.02.2315:00TTC Ihringen IIITTC Bahlingen III     
03.03.2320:00TTC Emmendingen IITTC Suggental III     
  TTV Vörstetten IITV Denzlingen IV     
 20:15TTSV Kenzingen VTTC Forchheim IV     
04.03.2316:30TTC Bahlingen IIISV Waldkirch III     
 17:00TTC Forchheim IVTTC Ihringen III     
09.03.2319:30SV Waldkirch IIITTC Forchheim IV     
11.03.2316:30TTSV Kenzingen VTTV Vörstetten II     
 18:00TV Denzlingen IVTTC Emmendingen II     
17.03.2320:15TTC Forchheim IVTTC Suggental III     
18.03.2316:30TTC Bahlingen IIITTC Emmendingen II     
 17:00TTV Vörstetten IITTC Ihringen III     
 18:00TV Denzlingen IVSV Waldkirch III     
24.03.2320:15TTSV Kenzingen VTV Denzlingen IV     
31.03.2320:00TTC Emmendingen IITTC Forchheim IV     
01.04.2318:00TV Denzlingen IVTTC Suggental III     
02.04.2311:00SV Waldkirch IIITTC Ihringen III     
15.04.2316:30TTC Suggental IIITTSV Kenzingen V     
  TTC Bahlingen IIITV Denzlingen IV     
22.04.2317:00TTC Emmendingen IITTC Ihringen III