14.09.1918:00Sonnland Freiburg TTC Suggental2:9
15.09.1910:30TTC Hasel TTC Bad Krozingen3:9
21.09.1918:30TTC Weisweil TTSV Kenzingen5:9
 19:30FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Borussia Grißheim9:5
22.09.1914:00SV Eichsel II TTC Weisweil2:9
28.09.1918:00Sonnland Freiburg FT 1844 Freiburg IV4:9
 18:30TTC Hasel TTSV Kenzingen1:9
 19:30TTC Suggental TTC Bad Krozingen9:4
29.09.1910:30TTC Hasel TTC Weisweil9:6
05.10.1918:00Sonnland Freiburg TTC Weisweil9:5
 19:00TTSV Kenzingen TTC Suggental7:9
 19:30FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Hasel9:2
11.10.1920:00TV Denzlingen Sonnland Freiburg9:6
12.10.1918:30TTC Weisweil TV Denzlingen9:3
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen TTSV Kenzingen9:7
19.10.1917:00SV Eichsel II TTC Hasel6:9
 17:30TTSV Kenzingen TV Denzlingen8:8
 19:00TTC Borussia Grißheim TTC Weisweil2:9
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen Sonnland Freiburg9:6
26.10.1917:00SV Eichsel II TTC Suggental8:8
 18:00TV Denzlingen TTC Borussia Grißheim8:8
  Sonnland Freiburg TTSV Kenzingen5:9
27.10.1914:00SV Eichsel II TTC Borussia Grißheim5:9
02.11.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen FT 1844 Freiburg IV9:6
 18:00TV Denzlingen SV Eichsel II6:9
 19:00TTC Borussia Grißheim Sonnland Freiburg9:4
03.11.1910:30TTC Suggental TTC Hasel9:5
15.11.1920:15FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Bad Krozingen8:8
16.11.1918:30TTC Hasel TV Denzlingen8:8
 19:30FT 1844 Freiburg IV SV Eichsel II9:6
17.11.1910:30TTC Hasel TTC Borussia Grißheim9:2
23.11.1918:00Sonnland Freiburg TTC Hasel9:4
 18:30vTTC Bad Krozingen TTC Weisweil9:3
29.11.1920:00vTTC Weisweil FT 1844 Freiburg IV7:9
30.11.1917:00SV Eichsel II TTSV Kenzingen2:9
 19:00TTC Borussia Grißheim TTC Bad Krozingen9:6
 19:30TTC Suggental TV Denzlingen9:1
01.12.1914:00SV Eichsel II Sonnland Freiburg7:9
06.12.1920:15FT 1844 Freiburg IV TV Denzlingen9:2
07.12.1918:00TV Denzlingen TTC Bad Krozingen8:8
 18:30TTC Weisweil TTC Suggental9:5
 20:00TTSV Kenzingen TTC Borussia Grißheim9:4
08.12.1910:00vFT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Suggental8:8
14.12.1918:00TTC Suggental TTC Borussia Grißheim6:9
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen SV Eichsel II9:1
11.01.2017:30TTSV Kenzingen SV Eichsel II9:0
 19:30TTC Suggental TTC Weisweil6:9
 20:00TTC Bad Krozingen FT 1844 Freiburg IV2:9
17.01.2020:00TV Denzlingen FT 1844 Freiburg IV4:9
25.01.2017:30TTSV Kenzingen TTC Bad Krozingen9:2
 18:00TV Denzlingen TTC Hasel9:3
 19:00TTC Borussia Grißheim TTC Suggental9:5
31.01.2020:15FT 1844 Freiburg IV Sonnland Freiburg9:2
01.02.2017:00SV Eichsel II TV Denzlingen6:9
 19:30TTC Suggental TTSV Kenzingen1:9
  TTC Bad Krozingen TTC Borussia Grißheim9:2
 20:00vTTC Hasel Sonnland Freiburg8:8
02.02.2010:30TTC Hasel FT 1844 Freiburg IV9:7
 15:00vSV Eichsel II FT 1844 Freiburg IV5:9
07.02.2020:15vTTC Suggental FT 1844 Freiburg IV3:9
08.02.2018:00Sonnland Freiburg SV Eichsel II9:2
 19:00TTC Borussia Grißheim TTSV Kenzingen4:9
15.02.2014:00Sonnland Freiburg TV Denzlingen6:9
 17:30TTSV Kenzingen TTC Weisweil7:9
16.02.2014:00vTTC Borussia Grißheim SV Eichsel II9:3
29.02.2017:00vTTC Weisweil SV Eichsel II9:2
 19:00vSonnland Freiburg TTC Bad Krozingen7:9
07.03.2017:30TTSV Kenzingen Sonnland Freiburg9:2
 19:00TTC Borussia Grißheim TV Denzlingen8:8
 19:30vTTC Weisweil TTC Hasel9:0
cancelledSonnland Freiburg TTC Borussia Grißheim   
cancelledTTC Hasel TTC Suggental   
cancelledTV Denzlingen TTC Weisweil   
cancelledFT 1844 Freiburg IV TTSV Kenzingen   
cancelledFT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Weisweil   
cancelledTTSV Kenzingen TTC Hasel   
cancelledTTC Weisweil Sonnland Freiburg   
cancelledTTC Bad Krozingen TTC Suggental   
cancelledTTC Suggental SV Eichsel II   
cancelledTV Denzlingen TTSV Kenzingen   
cancelledTTC Weisweil TTC Bad Krozingen   
cancelledTTC Borussia Grißheim TTC Hasel   
cancelledTTC Suggental Sonnland Freiburg   
cancelledTTC Bad Krozingen TTC Hasel   
cancelledTV Denzlingen TTC Suggental   
cancelledTTC Weisweil TTC Borussia Grißheim   
cancelledSV Eichsel II TTC Bad Krozingen   
cancelledTTC Bad Krozingen TV Denzlingen   
cancelledTTC Hasel SV Eichsel II   
cancelledTTC Borussia Grißheim FT 1844 Freiburg IV