14.09.1820:15FT 1844 Freiburg III FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
15.09.1817:00SV Eichsel II TTC Suggental   
 17:30TTSV Kenzingen FT 1844 Freiburg III   
 18:00TV Denzlingen TTC Borussia Grißheim   
21.09.1820:15TTV Auggen II TTC Endingen   
22.09.1818:00TTC Endingen TTC Suggental   
 19:00TTSV Kenzingen TTSV Kenzingen II   
28.09.1820:15FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTV Auggen II   
29.09.1815:00FT 1844 Freiburg III TV Denzlingen   
 15:30TTV Auggen II TTC Suggental   
 18:00TTC Endingen TTSV Kenzingen II   
 18:30TTSV Kenzingen TTC Borussia Grißheim   
  TTC Weisweil SV Eichsel II   
06.10.1817:30TTSV Kenzingen II FT 1844 Freiburg III   
 18:00TV Denzlingen TTC Endingen   
 18:30TTC Borussia Grißheim TTV Auggen II   
  TTSV Kenzingen TTC Weisweil   
 19:30TTC Suggental FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
13.10.1817:00SV Eichsel II TTC Endingen   
 18:30TTC Weisweil FT 1844 Freiburg III   
 19:30TTC Suggental TTSV Kenzingen II   
19.10.1820:15FT 1844 Freiburg IV TV Denzlingen   
  TTV Auggen II TTC Weisweil   
20.10.1815:30TTV Auggen II TTSV Kenzingen II   
 18:00TV Denzlingen TTC Suggental   
  TTC Endingen TTSV Kenzingen   
 18:30TTC Borussia Grißheim TTC Weisweil   
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV SV Eichsel II   
27.10.1817:30TTSV Kenzingen SV Eichsel II   
 18:00TTC Endingen FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
 18:30TTC Borussia Grißheim TTSV Kenzingen II   
 19:30TTC Suggental TTC Weisweil   
28.10.1814:00SV Eichsel II TTC Borussia Grißheim   
 15:00TTSV Kenzingen II TTC Weisweil   
03.11.1815:00FT 1844 Freiburg III SV Eichsel II   
 15:30TTV Auggen II TTSV Kenzingen   
 18:30TTC Borussia Grißheim TTC Suggental   
  TTC Weisweil FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
17.11.1818:00TV Denzlingen SV Eichsel II   
  TTC Endingen FT 1844 Freiburg III   
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTSV Kenzingen   
23.11.1820:15TTV Auggen II FT 1844 Freiburg III   
24.11.1815:00FT 1844 Freiburg III TTC Borussia Grißheim   
 17:00SV Eichsel II TTV Auggen II   
 18:30TTC Weisweil TV Denzlingen   
25.11.1815:00TTSV Kenzingen II FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
01.12.1817:00SV Eichsel II TTSV Kenzingen II   
 18:30TTSV Kenzingen TV Denzlingen   
  TTC Borussia Grißheim TTC Endingen   
02.12.1815:00TTSV Kenzingen II TV Denzlingen   
08.12.1818:00TV Denzlingen TTV Auggen II   
  TTC Endingen TTC Weisweil   
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Borussia Grißheim   
 19:30TTC Suggental FT 1844 Freiburg III   
09.12.1810:30TTC Suggental TTSV Kenzingen   
11.01.1920:15TTV Auggen II TV Denzlingen   
12.01.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen II TTSV Kenzingen   
 18:30TTC Weisweil TTC Suggental   
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV FT 1844 Freiburg III   
25.01.1920:15FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Endingen   
26.01.1918:00TTC Endingen SV Eichsel II   
 18:30TTC Borussia Grißheim FT 1844 Freiburg III   
 19:30TTC Suggental TV Denzlingen   
27.01.1915:00TTSV Kenzingen II TTV Auggen II   
01.02.1920:15TTV Auggen II FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
02.02.1915:00FT 1844 Freiburg III TTC Weisweil   
 18:00TTC Endingen TV Denzlingen   
 18:30TTSV Kenzingen TTC Suggental   
  TTC Borussia Grißheim SV Eichsel II   
09.02.1917:00SV Eichsel II FT 1844 Freiburg III   
 18:30TTC Borussia Grißheim TV Denzlingen   
  TTSV Kenzingen TTV Auggen II   
  TTC Weisweil TTSV Kenzingen II   
 19:30TTC Suggental TTC Endingen   
10.02.1915:00TTSV Kenzingen II TTC Borussia Grißheim   
16.02.1915:00FT 1844 Freiburg III TTSV Kenzingen II   
 15:30TTV Auggen II SV Eichsel II   
 18:00TV Denzlingen FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
  TTC Endingen TTC Borussia Grißheim   
 18:30TTC Weisweil TTSV Kenzingen   
17.02.1915:00TTSV Kenzingen II TTC Endingen   
22.02.1920:15FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Suggental   
23.02.1917:00SV Eichsel II TTC Weisweil   
 18:00TV Denzlingen FT 1844 Freiburg III   
 18:30TTC Borussia Grißheim TTSV Kenzingen   
 19:30TTC Suggental TTV Auggen II   
09.03.1915:00FT 1844 Freiburg III TTC Suggental   
 17:00SV Eichsel II TTSV Kenzingen   
 18:00TTC Endingen TTV Auggen II   
 18:30TTC Weisweil TTC Borussia Grißheim   
15.03.1920:15FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Weisweil   
16.03.1915:30TTV Auggen II TTC Borussia Grißheim   
 18:00TV Denzlingen TTC Weisweil   
 18:30TTSV Kenzingen FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
23.03.1915:00FT 1844 Freiburg III TTC Endingen   
 17:00SV Eichsel II TV Denzlingen   
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTSV Kenzingen II   
24.03.1914:00SV Eichsel II FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
30.03.1915:00FT 1844 Freiburg III TTSV Kenzingen   
 18:00TV Denzlingen TTSV Kenzingen II   
 19:30TTC Suggental SV Eichsel II   
06.04.1915:00FT 1844 Freiburg III TTV Auggen II   
 17:30TTSV Kenzingen II TTC Suggental   
 18:00TV Denzlingen TTSV Kenzingen   
 18:30TTC Weisweil TTC Endingen   
  TTC Borussia Grißheim FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
13.04.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen II SV Eichsel II   
  TTSV Kenzingen TTC Endingen   
 18:30TTC Weisweil TTV Auggen II   
 19:30TTC Suggental TTC Borussia Grißheim