17.09.2218:00TV Denzlingen FT 1844 Freiburg IV8:8
23.09.2219:30FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Suggental9:7
 20:15TTV Auggen TTV Auggen II7:9
24.09.2218:00TTC Bad Krozingen TTV Auggen II9:3
30.09.2220:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTV Auggen II   
01.10.2217:00SV Eichsel TTC Bad Krozingen   
07.10.2220:00TTC Suggental TTV Auggen II   
08.10.2213:00SV Eichsel FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
 18:00TTC Bad Krozingen TuS Teningen   
  TV Denzlingen TTC Suggental   
  SV Nollingen FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
09.10.2210:30SV Nollingen TTV Auggen   
15.10.2215:00TuS Teningen SV Nollingen   
 18:00TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau TTV Auggen   
 19:30TTV Auggen II SV Eichsel   
 20:00TTC Suggental SV Nollingen   
21.10.2220:00TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau SV Nollingen   
22.10.2219:30TTV Auggen TuS Teningen   
28.10.2219:30vTTC Bad Krozingen FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
 20:00TV Denzlingen TTV Auggen   
29.10.2217:00SV Eichsel TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau   
 18:00TuS Teningen TTV Auggen II   
 20:00TTC Suggental TTC Bad Krozingen   
04.11.2220:00TV Denzlingen TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau   
12.11.2217:00SV Eichsel TV Denzlingen   
 18:00TuS Teningen FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
 19:30TTV Auggen II TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau   
18.11.2219:30FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTV Auggen   
19.11.2213:00SV Eichsel TuS Teningen   
 17:00SV Eichsel TTC Suggental   
 18:00SV Nollingen TTV Auggen II   
  TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau TuS Teningen   
  TTC Bad Krozingen TV Denzlingen   
26.11.2215:30TTV Auggen SV Eichsel   
 18:00TuS Teningen TTC Suggental   
  TTC Bad Krozingen SV Nollingen   
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau   
27.11.2211:00TTV Auggen II TV Denzlingen   
03.12.2215:30TTV Auggen TTC Bad Krozingen   
 18:00TV Denzlingen TuS Teningen   
 19:00SV Nollingen SV Eichsel   
10.12.2215:30TTC Bad Krozingen TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau   
 18:00TV Denzlingen SV Nollingen   
 20:00TTC Suggental TTV Auggen   
11.12.2211:00TTC Suggental TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau   
14.01.2318:00TuS Teningen TTC Bad Krozingen   
28.01.2317:00SV Eichsel TuS Teningen   
 18:00TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau TTC Suggental   
  TV Denzlingen TTC Bad Krozingen   
29.01.2310:30SV Nollingen TTC Suggental   
03.02.2319:30FT 1844 Freiburg IV TV Denzlingen   
 20:15TTV Auggen II TTC Suggental   
11.02.2318:00TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau TV Denzlingen   
  TTC Bad Krozingen SV Eichsel   
 19:30TTV Auggen II TTV Auggen   
25.02.2317:00SV Eichsel TTV Auggen II   
 18:00TuS Teningen TTV Auggen   
03.03.2319:30FT 1844 Freiburg IV TTC Bad Krozingen   
04.03.2318:00TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau SV Eichsel   
 19:30TTV Auggen TV Denzlingen   
  TTV Auggen II SV Nollingen   
 20:00TTC Suggental TuS Teningen   
11.03.2317:00SV Eichsel SV Nollingen   
 18:00TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
 19:30TTV Auggen II TTC Bad Krozingen   
  TTV Auggen TTC Suggental   
18.03.2318:00TV Denzlingen TTV Auggen II   
  SV Nollingen TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau   
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV TuS Teningen   
 20:00TTC Suggental SV Eichsel   
19.03.2310:30SV Nollingen TTC Bad Krozingen   
25.03.2318:00TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau TTV Auggen II   
  TTC Bad Krozingen TTV Auggen   
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV SV Nollingen   
 20:00TTC Suggental TV Denzlingen   
01.04.2318:00TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau TTC Bad Krozingen   
  TV Denzlingen SV Eichsel   
 19:30TTV Auggen II TuS Teningen   
  TTV Auggen SV Nollingen   
15.04.2315:30TTV Auggen FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
 18:00TTC Bad Krozingen TTC Suggental   
  TuS Teningen TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau   
 19:30TTV Auggen II FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
16.04.2310:30SV Nollingen TV Denzlingen   
21.04.2320:00TTC Suggental FT 1844 Freiburg IV   
22.04.2317:00SV Eichsel TTV Auggen   
 18:00TuS Teningen TV Denzlingen   
29.04.2318:00TuS Teningen SV Nollingen   
 19:00FT 1844 Freiburg IV SV Eichsel   
 19:30TTV Auggen TTC Schopfheim/Fahrnau