13.09.1920:15TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TV Denzlingen II9:2
14.09.1919:00AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Reute9:0
15.09.1914:00TTSV Kenzingen III TTC Ihringen9:1
21.09.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen III TTC Forchheim5:9
 18:30TTC Reute TTC Bad Krozingen II5:9
27.09.1920:15TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II Sonnland Freiburg II6:9
28.09.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen III TV Denzlingen II9:1
 18:30TTC Reute TTC Ihringen1:9
04.10.1920:00TV Denzlingen II TTV Auggen III9:6
05.10.1915:00TTSV Kenzingen III TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II8:8
 16:00TTC Ihringen TTC Bad Krozingen II9:1
 18:00TTC Forchheim TTV Auggen III9:0
10.10.1920:00TTC Bad Krozingen II AV Frbg.-St. Georgen9:6
11.10.1920:25TTV Auggen III AV Frbg.-St. Georgen3:9
12.10.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen III TTC Reute9:1
 18:00TTC Forchheim TTC Bad Krozingen II9:6
 19:00TTC Ihringen TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II9:6
18.10.1919:00Sonnland Freiburg II TTC Ihringen7:9
 20:15TTV Auggen III TTC Bad Krozingen II3:9
19.10.1918:00TTC Forchheim TTC Ihringen9:1
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TV Denzlingen II8:8
25.10.1919:30Sonnland Freiburg II AV Frbg.-St. Georgen8:8
 20:15TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTV Auggen III9:0
26.10.1915:30TTV Auggen III TTC Ihringen0:9
 18:30TTC Reute TV Denzlingen II8:8
 19:00AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Forchheim2:9
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II9:6
02.11.1918:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Ihringen4:9
 19:00AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTSV Kenzingen III3:9
08.11.1919:30Sonnland Freiburg II TTC Bad Krozingen II9:4
15.11.1920:00TV Denzlingen II Sonnland Freiburg II2:9
16.11.1915:30TTV Auggen III TTSV Kenzingen III2:9
 18:30TTC Reute TTC Forchheim5:9
 19:00AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TV Denzlingen II9:1
22.11.1919:30Sonnland Freiburg II TTV Auggen III9:3
23.11.1919:00TTC Ihringen AV Frbg.-St. Georgen8:8
 20:00vTTC Forchheim TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II9:5
30.11.1918:00Sonnland Freiburg II TTC Forchheim8:8
 18:30TTC Reute TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II3:9
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TTSV Kenzingen III2:9
06.12.1919:30Sonnland Freiburg II TTC Reute9:2
07.12.1915:00TTSV Kenzingen III Sonnland Freiburg II7:9
 15:30TTV Auggen III TTC Reute6:9
 18:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Forchheim2:9
 19:00AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II9:5
10.01.2020:15TTV Auggen III Sonnland Freiburg II2:9
11.01.2017:30TTSV Kenzingen III TTC Ihringen9:3
17.01.2020:00wTV Denzlingen II AV Frbg.-St. Georgen9:0na
 20:15TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTC Bad Krozingen II7:9
18.01.2017:30TTSV Kenzingen III AV Frbg.-St. Georgen8:8
 18:00TTC Forchheim TV Denzlingen II9:0
 19:00TTC Ihringen TTV Auggen III9:2
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TTC Reute7:9
25.01.2015:30TTV Auggen III TV Denzlingen II4:9
 18:30TTC Reute TTSV Kenzingen III6:9
31.01.2020:15TTV Auggen III TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II2:9
01.02.2018:00TTC Forchheim TTC Reute9:1
 19:00AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTV Auggen III8:8
 20:00TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTSV Kenzingen III8:8
02.02.2018:30vTTC Ihringen Sonnland Freiburg II6:9
07.02.2019:30Sonnland Freiburg II TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II9:6
 20:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Bad Krozingen II9:5
08.02.2018:00TTC Forchheim TTSV Kenzingen III9:2
 19:00AV Frbg.-St. Georgen Sonnland Freiburg II9:7
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TTC Ihringen8:8
15.02.2018:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II7:9
 19:00TTC Ihringen TTC Reute9:2
  AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Bad Krozingen II5:9
 19:30Sonnland Freiburg II TTSV Kenzingen III5:9
29.02.2017:30TTSV Kenzingen III TTV Auggen III9:3
 18:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Reute8:8
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TTC Forchheim4:9
07.03.2017:30TTSV Kenzingen III TTC Bad Krozingen II9:5
 18:00vTTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTC Forchheim0:9
 18:30wTTC Reute Sonnland Freiburg II9:0na
cancelledTTC Borussia Gri▀heim II AV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
cancelledTTC Ihringen TTC Forchheim   
cancelledTTC Bad Krozingen II Sonnland Freiburg II   
cancelledTTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTC Reute   
cancelledTTC Reute TTV Auggen III   
cancelledTTC Forchheim AV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
cancelledTTC Ihringen TV Denzlingen II   
cancelledTTV Auggen III TTC Forchheim   
cancelledTV Denzlingen II TTSV Kenzingen III   
cancelledAV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Ihringen   
cancelledSonnland Freiburg II TV Denzlingen II   
cancelledTTC Reute AV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
cancelledTTC Bad Krozingen II TTV Auggen III   
cancelledTTC Forchheim Sonnland Freiburg II   
cancelledTTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTC Ihringen