18.09.2020:15TTC Emmendingen TTC Forchheim II3:9
19.09.2018:30TTC Reute TV Denzlingen II9:4
25.09.2020:00TTV March TV Denzlingen II   
  TTC Köndringen TTC Forchheim II   
26.09.2018:30SV Ottoschwanden TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
 20:00TuS Bleichheim TTC Reute   
02.10.2020:00TTC Emmendingen TuS Bleichheim   
  SV Waldkirch TuS Teningen II   
03.10.2018:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Köndringen   
08.10.2020:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald SV Waldkirch   
09.10.2020:00TTV March TTC Köndringen   
10.10.2018:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Emmendingen   
 18:30TTC Reute TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
 20:00TuS Teningen II SV Ottoschwanden   
16.10.2020:00TuS Bleichheim TV Denzlingen II   
  SV Waldkirch TTC Köndringen   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
  TuS Teningen II TTV March   
17.10.2018:30SV Ottoschwanden TTC Forchheim II   
 19:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald TuS Teningen II   
22.10.2020:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald TTV March   
23.10.2020:00TTC Emmendingen TTV March   
  TuS Bleichheim SV Waldkirch   
24.10.2018:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Forchheim II   
 18:30TTC Reute TuS Teningen II   
 20:00TTC Köndringen SV Ottoschwanden   
30.10.2020:00TTV March TTC Reute   
  SV Waldkirch TV Denzlingen II   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TuS Bleichheim   
31.10.2018:30SV Ottoschwanden TuS Bleichheim   
06.11.2020:00TTC Köndringen TuS Teningen II   
07.11.2019:30SV Ottoschwanden SV Waldkirch   
13.11.2020:00TuS Bleichheim TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
  TTC Emmendingen SV Waldkirch   
  TTV March TTC Forchheim II   
14.11.2018:30TTC Reute SV Ottoschwanden   
20.11.2020:00TTC Köndringen TTC Emmendingen   
  SV Waldkirch TTV March   
 20:15TuS Teningen II TuS Bleichheim   
21.11.2018:30SV Ottoschwanden TTC Emmendingen   
 19:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald TV Denzlingen II   
 20:00TTC Forchheim II TTC Reute   
27.11.2020:00TTC Emmendingen TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II SV Waldkirch   
28.11.2018:30TTC Reute TTC Köndringen   
04.12.2020:00TTV March SV Ottoschwanden   
  TTC Köndringen TuS Bleichheim   
 20:15TuS Teningen II TTC Emmendingen   
05.12.2018:00TV Denzlingen II TuS Teningen II   
  SV Waldkirch TTC Reute   
 19:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald TTC Köndringen   
11.12.2020:00TuS Bleichheim TTV March   
 20:15TuS Teningen II TTC Forchheim II   
12.12.2018:00TV Denzlingen II SV Ottoschwanden   
 20:00TTC Emmendingen TTC Reute   
15.01.2120:00TV Denzlingen II TuS Bleichheim   
  TTC Emmendingen TTC Köndringen   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TuS Teningen II   
16.01.2118:00SV Waldkirch SV Ottoschwanden   
 19:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald TTC Reute   
22.01.2119:30SV Waldkirch TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
 20:00TTV March TuS Teningen II   
  TuS Bleichheim TTC Forchheim II   
  TTC Köndringen TV Denzlingen II   
23.01.2118:30SV Ottoschwanden TTC Köndringen   
  TTC Reute TTC Emmendingen   
29.01.2120:00TTC Emmendingen TTC Forchheim II   
 20:15TuS Teningen II SV Waldkirch   
30.01.2118:00TV Denzlingen II TTV March   
 18:30SV Ottoschwanden TuS Teningen II   
  TTC Reute TuS Bleichheim   
 19:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald TTC Forchheim II   
05.02.2120:00TTC Emmendingen TV Denzlingen II   
  TTV March TuS Bleichheim   
06.02.2118:00TV Denzlingen II SV Waldkirch   
 18:30TTC Reute TTV March   
 19:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald SV Ottoschwanden   
19.02.2120:00TTC Köndringen SV Waldkirch   
 20:15TuS Teningen II TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
20.02.2118:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Reute   
 20:00TuS Bleichheim SV Ottoschwanden   
26.02.2119:30SV Waldkirch TuS Bleichheim   
 20:00TTV March TTC Emmendingen   
  TTC Köndringen TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TV Denzlingen II   
27.02.2120:00TuS Teningen II TTC Reute   
05.03.2119:30SV Waldkirch TTC Emmendingen   
 20:15TuS Teningen II TTC Köndringen   
  TTC Forchheim II TTV March   
06.03.2118:30SV Ottoschwanden TTC Reute   
 19:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald TuS Bleichheim   
12.03.2120:00TuS Bleichheim TuS Teningen II   
  TTV March SV Waldkirch   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTC Köndringen   
13.03.2118:00TV Denzlingen II TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
 18:30TTC Reute TTC Forchheim II   
 20:00TTC Emmendingen SV Ottoschwanden   
18.03.2120:00TT Kollnau-Simonswald TTC Emmendingen   
19.03.2119:30SV Waldkirch TTC Forchheim II   
 20:15TuS Teningen II TV Denzlingen II   
20.03.2118:30SV Ottoschwanden TTV March   
 20:00TTC Köndringen TTC Reute   
26.03.2120:00TuS Bleichheim TTC Köndringen   
  TTV March TT Kollnau-Simonswald   
  TTC Emmendingen TuS Teningen II   
27.03.2118:30TTC Reute SV Waldkirch   
 20:00TTC Forchheim II SV Ottoschwanden   
16.04.2120:00TuS Bleichheim TTC Emmendingen   
  TTC Köndringen TTV March   
17.04.2118:30SV Ottoschwanden TV Denzlingen II