17.09.1820:10vTV Frbg.-St. Georgen FSV Ebringen3:9
21.09.1820:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Forchheim9:3
22.09.1818:30vTV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Ihringen9:6
 19:00TV Herbolzheim TV Denzlingen II9:4
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TTC Reute7:9
29.09.1818:30TTC Reute TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II9:4
05.10.1819:00vFSV Ebringen TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II9:7
 19:30SV Waldkirch TV Denzlingen II7:9
06.10.1813:00vTTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTC Ihringen8:8
 18:30TTC Reute FSV Ebringen8:8
12.10.1819:00FSV Ebringen TV Herbolzheim4:9
 20:00TV Denzlingen II TV Frbg.-St. Georgen9:3
13.10.1818:30TTC Reute TTC Ihringen9:3
 19:00TV Herbolzheim TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II6:9
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II SV Waldkirch9:7
20.10.1818:00SV Waldkirch TTC Reute2:9
  TV Denzlingen II TTC Ihringen9:1
 18:30TV Frbg.-St. Georgen TV Herbolzheim1:9
21.10.1813:00TTC Ihringen TTC Bad Krozingen II   
24.10.1820:00TV Frbg.-St. Georgen SV Waldkirch   
27.10.1818:00TV Denzlingen II FSV Ebringen   
 vTTC Forchheim TV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
 18:30TTC Reute TV Herbolzheim   
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II   
03.11.1818:30TV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Reute   
 19:00vTTC Ihringen FSV Ebringen   
  TV Herbolzheim SV Waldkirch   
08.11.1820:15TV Herbolzheim TTC Forchheim   
09.11.1819:30vSV Waldkirch TTC Forchheim   
13.11.1820:00vSV Waldkirch FSV Ebringen   
16.11.1820:00vTTC Forchheim TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II   
17.11.1818:30TTC Reute TTC Forchheim   
  TV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II   
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TV Herbolzheim   
23.11.1820:00TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II SV Waldkirch   
24.11.1818:00TTC Forchheim TTC Bad Krozingen II   
 19:30TTC Ihringen TV Herbolzheim   
28.11.1820:00vTV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Bad Krozingen II   
01.12.1818:00vTTC Forchheim TTC Ihringen   
 19:30vTTC Bad Krozingen II TV Denzlingen II   
07.12.1820:00TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TV Denzlingen II   
 20:15vFSV Ebringen TTC Bad Krozingen II   
08.12.1818:00vTTC Forchheim FSV Ebringen   
  TV Denzlingen II TTC Reute   
  SV Waldkirch TTC Ihringen   
11.01.1919:00vFSV Ebringen TV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
 20:00TV Denzlingen II TV Herbolzheim   
12.01.1919:00FSV Ebringen TTC Reute   
 20:00TV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Ihringen   
18.01.1919:30SV Waldkirch TV Herbolzheim   
 20:00TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II FSV Ebringen   
19.01.1918:00TTC Forchheim TV Denzlingen II   
 18:30TTC Reute TTC Bad Krozingen II   
 19:00TV Herbolzheim TV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
 19:30TTC Ihringen SV Waldkirch   
23.01.1920:00TV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Forchheim   
26.01.1918:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Bad Krozingen II   
 19:00FSV Ebringen TTC Ihringen   
 20:00TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTC Reute   
01.02.1919:30SV Waldkirch TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II   
02.02.1918:00TTC Forchheim SV Waldkirch   
 18:30TTC Reute TV Denzlingen II   
 19:00TV Herbolzheim FSV Ebringen   
 19:30TTC Ihringen TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II   
  TTC Bad Krozingen II TV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
08.02.1919:00FSV Ebringen TTC Forchheim   
 19:30SV Waldkirch TTC Bad Krozingen II   
 20:00TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TV Herbolzheim   
09.02.1918:00TTC Forchheim TV Herbolzheim   
 18:30TV Frbg.-St. Georgen TV Denzlingen II   
 19:30TTC Ihringen TTC Reute   
15.02.1920:00TV Denzlingen II SV Waldkirch   
16.02.1918:00vTTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTC Forchheim   
 18:30TTC Reute TV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II FSV Ebringen   
  TTC Ihringen TV Denzlingen II   
08.03.1920:00TV Denzlingen II TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II   
09.03.1918:30TTC Reute SV Waldkirch   
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TTC Ihringen   
15.03.1919:00FSV Ebringen SV Waldkirch   
 20:00TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
16.03.1919:00TV Herbolzheim TTC Bad Krozingen II   
23.03.1918:00TTC Forchheim TTC Reute   
 19:00TV Herbolzheim TTC Ihringen   
29.03.1919:30SV Waldkirch TV Frbg.-St. Georgen   
30.03.1919:00TV Herbolzheim TTC Reute   
 19:30TTC Bad Krozingen II TTC Forchheim   
05.04.1919:00FSV Ebringen TV Denzlingen II   
 20:00TTC Borussia Gri▀heim II TTC Bad Krozingen II   
06.04.1919:30TTC Ihringen TTC Forchheim