16.09.1920:00SV Waldkirch II TTC Elzach9:5
21.09.1918:00TV Denzlingen III TTC Forchheim III9:1
23.09.1920:00SV Kirchzarten III TTC Nimburg III9:1
27.09.1920:00TTV March TTC Bahlingen II9:1
28.09.1918:00TTC Elzach TTC Forchheim III8:8
01.10.1920:00TTC Nimburg III SV Waldkirch II2:9
05.10.1918:00TV Denzlingen III TTV March9:6
 19:30TTC Bahlingen II SV Kirchzarten III9:6
07.10.1920:00SV Waldkirch II TTC Bahlingen II9:3
11.10.1920:00TTC Elzach TV Denzlingen III4:9
15.10.1920:00TTC Nimburg III TTC Elzach8:8
19.10.1918:00TV Denzlingen III SV Waldkirch II9:6
 19:30TTC Bahlingen II TTC Emmendingen II9:7
21.10.1920:00SV Waldkirch II TTC Emmendingen II9:1
25.10.1920:00TTC Elzach TTV March1:9
  TTC Emmendingen II TV Denzlingen III4:9
26.10.1918:00SV Waldkirch II TTC Forchheim III9:0
02.11.1918:00TV Denzlingen III TTC Nimburg III9:0
08.11.1920:00TTC Emmendingen II TTC Elzach9:7
 vTTV March TTC Forchheim III9:0
09.11.1918:00vTTC Bahlingen II TTC Nimburg III9:3
11.11.1920:00vSV Waldkirch II TTV March6:9
15.11.1920:00TTC Elzach SV Kirchzarten III5:9
  TTV March TTC Emmendingen II9:0
16.11.1918:00TTC Nimburg III TTC Forchheim III5:9
 19:30TTC Bahlingen II TV Denzlingen III5:9
18.11.1920:00SV Kirchzarten III SV Waldkirch II7:9
22.11.1920:00TTC Emmendingen II TTC Nimburg III9:4
23.11.1918:00TTC Forchheim III SV Kirchzarten III3:9
25.11.1920:00SV Kirchzarten III TV Denzlingen III8:8
29.11.1920:00TTC Emmendingen II SV Kirchzarten III6:9
30.11.1919:30TTC Bahlingen II TTC Forchheim III9:5
03.12.1920:00TTC Nimburg III TTV March0:9
06.12.1920:00TTV March SV Kirchzarten III9:0
07.12.1918:00TTC Forchheim III TTC Emmendingen II9:4
 vTTC Elzach TTC Bahlingen II9:2
11.01.2018:00TV Denzlingen III TTC Elzach9:6
13.01.2020:00SV Kirchzarten III TTC Emmendingen II9:3
 vSV Waldkirch II TTC Nimburg III9:0
17.01.2020:00TTV March TTC Nimburg III9:0
  TTC Elzach SV Waldkirch II9:6
18.01.2018:00TTC Forchheim III TV Denzlingen III3:9
24.01.2020:00TTC Emmendingen II SV Waldkirch II9:0 fA
25.01.2018:00TTC Forchheim III TTC Elzach7:9
 19:30TTC Bahlingen II TTV March0:9
27.01.2020:00SV Kirchzarten III TTC Bahlingen II9:4
31.01.2020:00TTC Elzach TTC Emmendingen II7:9
  TTV March TV Denzlingen III9:7
04.02.2020:00TTC Nimburg III TTC Emmendingen II4:9
08.02.2018:00TV Denzlingen III SV Kirchzarten III9:0
  TTC Forchheim III TTV March0:9
 19:30TTC Bahlingen II SV Waldkirch II9:4
10.02.2020:00SV Waldkirch II TV Denzlingen III8:8
14.02.2020:00TTC Emmendingen II TTC Bahlingen II3:9
17.02.2020:00vTTV March SV Waldkirch II9:0
28.02.2020:15vTTC Forchheim III TTC Nimburg III9:4
29.02.2018:00TV Denzlingen III TTC Emmendingen II9:0
 vTTC Forchheim III TTC Bahlingen II5:9
02.03.2020:00SV Waldkirch II SV Kirchzarten III9:5
03.03.2020:00TTC Nimburg III TV Denzlingen III0:9
06.03.2020:00vTTC Bahlingen II TTC Elzach5:9
07.03.2016:00SV Kirchzarten III TTC Forchheim III9:1
09.03.2020:00SV Kirchzarten III TTC Elzach6:9
10.03.2020:00vTTC Nimburg III TTC Bahlingen II2:9
cancelledTTV March TTC Elzach   
cancelledTV Denzlingen III TTC Bahlingen II   
cancelledTTC Emmendingen II TTC Forchheim III   
cancelledSV Kirchzarten III TTV March   
cancelledTTC Elzach TTC Nimburg III   
cancelledTTC Nimburg III SV Kirchzarten III   
cancelledTTC Forchheim III SV Waldkirch II   
cancelledTTC Emmendingen II TTV March