15.09.1720:00TTC Glottertal TTC Elzach9:4
16.09.1719:00TTC Suggental III SV Waldkirch II3:9
20.09.1720:00FC Kollnau TTC Glottertal9:6
22.09.1720:00TTC Reute II TTC Köndringen III9:5
24.09.1710:30TTC Suggental III FC Kollnau9:5
25.09.1720:15SV Waldkirch II SV Kirchzarten III9:1
28.09.1720:00TTC Köndringen III SV Waldkirch II1:9
 20:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II TTC Reute II9:2
02.10.1720:00FC Kollnau SV Kirchzarten III5:9
 20:15SV Waldkirch II TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II9:6
05.10.1720:00TTC Köndringen III TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II6:9
06.10.1720:00TTC Glottertal TTC Suggental III9:2
  TTC Reute II TV Denzlingen III0:9
12.10.1720:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II TTC Elzach9:5
13.10.1720:00TTC Reute II SV Waldkirch II0:9
  SV Kirchzarten III TTC Glottertal2:9
16.10.1720:15SV Waldkirch II TV Denzlingen III5:9
20.10.1720:00TTC Glottertal TTC Köndringen III9:4
 20:15TTC Elzach TTC Reute II9:2
21.10.1719:00TTC Suggental III SV Kirchzarten III9:7
23.10.1720:15SV Waldkirch II TTC Elzach7:9
26.10.1720:00TTC Köndringen III TTC Suggental III6:9
 20:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II TTC Glottertal9:3
27.10.1720:00vSV Kirchzarten III TTC Elzach9:6
  TTC Reute II FC Kollnau2:9
28.10.1718:00TV Denzlingen III SV Kirchzarten III9:3
04.11.1719:00vTV Denzlingen III FC Kollnau9:1
05.11.1710:30TTC Suggental III TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II9:5
09.11.1720:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II SV Kirchzarten III7:9
10.11.1720:00TTC Reute II TTC Suggental III9:4
 20:15TTC Elzach FC Kollnau9:4
13.11.1720:00FC Kollnau SV Waldkirch II4:9
16.11.1720:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II TV Denzlingen III5:9
17.11.1720:00SV Kirchzarten III TTC Reute II9:1
 20:15TTC Elzach TTC Köndringen III9:2
18.11.1718:00vTV Denzlingen III TTC Glottertal9:4
24.11.1720:00SV Kirchzarten III TTC Köndringen III9:4
  TTC Glottertal TTC Reute II8:8
25.11.1718:00TV Denzlingen III TTC Suggental III9:4
27.11.1720:15vSV Waldkirch II TTC Glottertal0:9 fA
30.11.1720:00vTTC Köndringen III FC Kollnau1:9
01.12.1720:15TTC Elzach TV Denzlingen III8:8
06.12.1720:00vFC Kollnau TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II5:9
08.12.1720:15TTC Elzach TTC Suggental III9:4
09.12.1718:00TV Denzlingen III TTC Köndringen III9:1
15.01.1820:00vSV Kirchzarten III SV Waldkirch II4:9
18.01.1820:00TTC Köndringen III TTC Reute II4:9
19.01.1820:00TTC Glottertal FC Kollnau9:4
20.01.1818:00TV Denzlingen III TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II9:1
 19:00TTC Suggental III TTC Elzach3:9
22.01.1820:15SV Waldkirch II TTC Köndringen III9:3
26.01.1820:00TTC Glottertal TV Denzlingen III2:9
  TTC Reute II TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II9:6
 20:15TTC Elzach SV Kirchzarten III6:9
01.02.1820:00TTC Köndringen III TTC Elzach4:9
 20:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II SV Waldkirch II2:9
02.02.1820:00SV Kirchzarten III FC Kollnau7:9
03.02.1818:00TV Denzlingen III TTC Reute II9:1
 19:00TTC Suggental III TTC Glottertal9:7
05.02.1820:15SV Waldkirch II TTC Reute II9:2
07.02.1820:00FC Kollnau TTC Köndringen III9:7
15.02.1820:00TTC Köndringen III TTC Glottertal9:7
 20:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II FC Kollnau8:8
16.02.1820:00SV Kirchzarten III TTC Suggental III9:5
17.02.1819:00vTV Denzlingen III SV Waldkirch II9:2
21.02.1820:00FC Kollnau TTC Reute II9:7
23.02.1820:00SV Kirchzarten III TV Denzlingen III5:9
  TTC Glottertal TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II9:5
 20:15TTC Elzach SV Waldkirch II6:9
24.02.1819:00TTC Suggental III TTC Köndringen III9:3
26.02.1820:15SV Waldkirch II FC Kollnau9:2
01.03.1820:00TTC Köndringen III SV Kirchzarten III6:9
 20:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II TTC Suggental III8:8
02.03.1820:15TTC Elzach TTC Glottertal9:3
05.03.1820:00FC Kollnau TTC Elzach8:8
09.03.1820:00SV Kirchzarten III TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II5:9
10.03.1819:00TTC Suggental III TTC Reute II9:4
15.03.1820:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II TTC Köndringen III9:4
16.03.1820:00TTC Glottertal SV Kirchzarten III5:9
  TTC Reute II TTC Elzach9:7
19.03.1820:00FC Kollnau TV Denzlingen III1:9
23.03.1820:00TTC Reute II SV Kirchzarten III4:9
25.03.1810:30TTC Suggental III TV Denzlingen III2:9
27.03.1820:15vTTC Glottertal SV Waldkirch II5:9
07.04.1818:00TV Denzlingen III TTC Elzach9:3
09.04.1820:15SV Waldkirch II TTC Suggental III9:2
13.04.1820:00TTC Reute II TTC Glottertal9:5
 20:15TTC Elzach TV Frbg.-St. Georgen II9:4
18.04.1820:00FC Kollnau TTC Suggental III9:6
19.04.1820:00TTC Köndringen III TV Denzlingen III8:8