14.09.1820:00TTC Emmendingen TV Denzlingen IV   
  TTC Reute II TTC Bahlingen   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTV March   
15.09.1819:30TTC Suggental III TTV Vörstetten   
16.09.1820:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TuS Bleichheim   
21.09.1820:00TTV March TTC Suggental III   
  TTV Vörstetten TTC Emmendingen   
  TuS Bleichheim TTC Reute II   
28.09.1820:00TTC Emmendingen TTC Forchheim II   
30.09.1810:30TTC Suggental III TTC Bahlingen   
05.10.1820:00TTV Vörstetten TuS Bleichheim   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTC Reute II   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTC Emmendingen   
  TTC Forchheim II TTC Suggental III   
12.10.1820:00TuS Bleichheim TTV March   
  TTC Reute II TTC Suggental III   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTV Vörstetten   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTC Forchheim II   
13.10.1814:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Bahlingen   
19.10.1820:00TTC Emmendingen TTV March   
  TTV Vörstetten TTC Reute II   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TuS Bleichheim   
  TTC Forchheim II TTSV Kenzingen IV   
20.10.1820:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TV Denzlingen IV   
21.10.1810:30TTC Suggental III TTC Emmendingen   
26.10.1820:00TV Denzlingen IV TTC Bahlingen   
  TTC Reute II TTC Emmendingen   
  TuS Bleichheim TTC Forchheim II   
  TTV Vörstetten TTV March   
27.10.1817:30TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Suggental III   
12.11.1820:00TTV March TTC Bahlingen   
16.11.1820:00TTV Vörstetten TTC Forchheim II   
  TuS Bleichheim TTC Emmendingen   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTC Suggental III   
  TTC Reute II TTSV Kenzingen IV   
19.11.1820:00TTV March TV Denzlingen IV   
23.11.1820:00TTC Emmendingen TTSV Kenzingen IV   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTV Vörstetten   
24.11.1819:30TTC Suggental III TuS Bleichheim   
30.11.1820:00TTV March TTSV Kenzingen IV   
  TuS Bleichheim TV Denzlingen IV   
  TTC Reute II TTC Forchheim II   
07.12.1820:00TTV March TTC Reute II   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TV Denzlingen IV   
08.12.1817:30TTSV Kenzingen IV TTV Vörstetten   
11.01.1920:00TTV Vörstetten TTC Suggental III   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTC Reute II   
18.01.1920:00TTC Reute II TuS Bleichheim   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTSV Kenzingen IV   
  TTC Emmendingen TTV Vörstetten   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTC Bahlingen   
19.01.1919:30TTC Suggental III TTV March   
25.01.1920:00TV Denzlingen IV TuS Bleichheim   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTC Suggental III   
01.02.1920:00TuS Bleichheim TTV Vörstetten   
  TTC Reute II TV Denzlingen IV   
  TTC Emmendingen TTC Bahlingen   
02.02.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen IV TTV March   
 19:30TTC Suggental III TTC Forchheim II   
08.02.1920:00TTV Vörstetten TV Denzlingen IV   
  TTV March TuS Bleichheim   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTSV Kenzingen IV   
10.02.1910:30TTC Suggental III TTC Reute II   
15.02.1920:00TuS Bleichheim TTC Bahlingen   
  TTC Reute II TTV Vörstetten   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTV March   
  TTC Emmendingen TTC Suggental III   
17.02.1915:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Forchheim II   
22.02.1920:00TTV March TTV Vörstetten   
  TTC Emmendingen TTC Reute II   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TV Denzlingen IV   
08.03.1920:00TTV Vörstetten TTC Bahlingen   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTC Forchheim II   
  TTC Reute II TTV March   
15.03.1920:00TTC Emmendingen TuS Bleichheim   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTV Vörstetten   
  TTC Bahlingen TTV March   
16.03.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Reute II   
17.03.1910:30TTC Suggental III TV Denzlingen IV   
18.03.1920:00TTV March TTC Forchheim II   
22.03.1920:00TuS Bleichheim TTC Suggental III   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTC Emmendingen   
23.03.1919:30TTC Suggental III TTSV Kenzingen IV   
24.03.1915:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Emmendingen   
29.03.1920:00TuS Bleichheim TTSV Kenzingen IV   
  TTV March TTC Emmendingen   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTC Reute II   
05.04.1920:00TTV Vörstetten TTSV Kenzingen IV   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTC Emmendingen   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TuS Bleichheim