14.09.1820:00TTC Reute II TTC Bahlingen3:9
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTV March9:1
15.09.1819:30TTC Suggental III TTV Vörstetten9:5
16.09.1820:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TuS Bleichheim3:9
21.09.1820:00TTV March TTC Suggental III9:4
  TuS Bleichheim TTC Reute II9:1
28.09.1820:00TTC Emmendingen TTC Forchheim II9:3
30.09.1810:30TTC Suggental III TTC Bahlingen2:9
05.10.1820:00vTuS Bleichheim TTV Vörstetten9:1
  TV Denzlingen IV TTC Reute II9:3
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTC Emmendingen3:9
  TTC Forchheim II TTC Suggental III8:8
12.10.1820:00TuS Bleichheim TTV March9:0
  TTC Reute II TTC Suggental III6:9
 20:05TV Denzlingen IV TTV Vörstetten9:2
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTC Forchheim II9:1
13.10.1814:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Bahlingen3:9
19.10.1820:00TTC Emmendingen TTV March7:9
  TTV Vörstetten TTC Reute II4:9
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TuS Bleichheim4:9
  TTC Forchheim II TTSV Kenzingen IV9:3
20.10.1820:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TV Denzlingen IV5:9
21.10.1810:30TTC Suggental III TTC Emmendingen9:7
26.10.1820:00TTC Reute II TTC Emmendingen3:9
  TuS Bleichheim TTC Forchheim II9:2
  TTV Vörstetten TTV March3:9
27.10.1817:30TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Suggental III7:9
 20:00vTV Denzlingen IV TTC Bahlingen4:9
09.11.1820:00vTTC Emmendingen TV Denzlingen IV9:2
12.11.1820:00TTV March TTC Bahlingen4:9
16.11.1820:00TTV Vörstetten TTC Forchheim II5:9
  TuS Bleichheim TTC Emmendingen9:2
  TV Denzlingen IV TTC Suggental III9:4
  TTC Reute II TTSV Kenzingen IV9:2
19.11.1820:00TTV March TV Denzlingen IV9:4
23.11.1820:00TTC Emmendingen TTSV Kenzingen IV9:0
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTV Vörstetten9:3
24.11.1817:00vTTC Suggental III TuS Bleichheim4:9
30.11.1820:00vTTV Vörstetten TTC Emmendingen3:9
  TTV March TTSV Kenzingen IV9:0
  TuS Bleichheim TV Denzlingen IV9:3
  TTC Reute II TTC Forchheim II4:9
03.12.1820:00vTTV March TTC Reute II9:3
07.12.1820:15TTC Forchheim II TV Denzlingen IV9:5
 vTTSV Kenzingen IV TTV Vörstetten3:9
11.01.1920:00TTV Vörstetten TTC Suggental III   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTC Reute II   
18.01.1920:00TTC Reute II TuS Bleichheim   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTSV Kenzingen IV   
  TTC Emmendingen TTV Vörstetten   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTC Bahlingen   
19.01.1919:30TTC Suggental III TTV March   
25.01.1920:00TV Denzlingen IV TuS Bleichheim   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTC Suggental III   
01.02.1920:00vTTV Vörstetten TuS Bleichheim   
  TTC Reute II TV Denzlingen IV   
  TTC Emmendingen TTC Bahlingen   
02.02.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen IV TTV March   
 19:30TTC Suggental III TTC Forchheim II   
08.02.1920:00TTV Vörstetten TV Denzlingen IV   
  TTV March TuS Bleichheim   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TTSV Kenzingen IV   
10.02.1910:30TTC Suggental III TTC Reute II   
15.02.1920:00TuS Bleichheim TTC Bahlingen   
  TTC Reute II TTV Vörstetten   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTV March   
  TTC Emmendingen TTC Suggental III   
17.02.1915:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Forchheim II   
22.02.1920:00TTV March TTV Vörstetten   
  TTC Emmendingen TTC Reute II   
 20:15TTC Bahlingen TV Denzlingen IV   
08.03.1920:00TTV Vörstetten TTC Bahlingen   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTC Forchheim II   
  TTC Reute II TTV March   
15.03.1920:00TTC Emmendingen TuS Bleichheim   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTV Vörstetten   
  TTC Bahlingen TTV March   
16.03.1917:30TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Reute II   
17.03.1910:30TTC Suggental III TV Denzlingen IV   
18.03.1920:00TTV March TTC Forchheim II   
22.03.1920:00TuS Bleichheim TTC Suggental III   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTC Emmendingen   
23.03.1919:30TTC Suggental III TTSV Kenzingen IV   
24.03.1915:00TTSV Kenzingen IV TTC Emmendingen   
29.03.1920:00TuS Bleichheim TTSV Kenzingen IV   
  TTV March TTC Emmendingen   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TTC Reute II   
05.04.1920:00TTV Vörstetten TTSV Kenzingen IV   
  TV Denzlingen IV TTC Emmendingen   
 20:15TTC Forchheim II TuS Bleichheim