20.09.1920:00TTC Elzach III TTC Bahlingen IV8:4
21.09.1916:00TLV Simonswald II SV Waldkirch III8:1
 18:00TV Denzlingen VI TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV8:4
24.09.1919:30wSV Waldkirch III TTV March III0:9na
02.10.1920:15TuS Teningen III TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV8:0
04.10.1920:00TTC Elzach III SV Waldkirch III8:5
05.10.1917:00wTTC Bahlingen IV TuS Teningen III9:0na
09.10.1920:15TuS Teningen III TLV Simonswald II3:8
11.10.1920:15vTuS Teningen III TTV March III8:5
12.10.1916:00TLV Simonswald II TV Denzlingen VI8:1
14.10.1920:00TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV TTC Bahlingen IV2:8
15.10.1919:45vTTC Elzach III TV Denzlingen VI8:3
19.10.1916:00TLV Simonswald II TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV8:0
21.10.1920:00TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV SV Waldkirch III2:8
23.10.1920:15TuS Teningen III TTC Elzach III8:1
02.11.1918:00TV Denzlingen VI TTV March III3:8
05.11.1919:30SV Waldkirch III TTC Bahlingen IV8:4
08.11.1920:00TTV March III TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV8:0
15.11.1920:00TTV March III TTC Elzach III7:7
16.11.1916:00TLV Simonswald II TTC Bahlingen IV8:1
 18:00TV Denzlingen VI TuS Teningen III0:8
23.11.1916:00TLV Simonswald II TTV March III3:8
 18:00TV Denzlingen VI SV Waldkirch III8:2
25.11.1920:00TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV TTC Elzach III3:8
28.11.1919:30wSV Waldkirch III TuS Teningen III9:0na
29.11.1920:00TTC Elzach III TLV Simonswald II4:8
30.11.1917:00TTC Bahlingen IV TTV March III7:7
07.12.1918:00TV Denzlingen VI TTC Bahlingen IV3:8
09.01.2019:30vSV Waldkirch III TuS Teningen III1:8
10.01.2020:00TTC Elzach III TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV8:1
14.01.2019:30SV Waldkirch III TLV Simonswald II2:8
22.01.2020:15TuS Teningen III TV Denzlingen VI8:0
24.01.2020:00TTV March III SV Waldkirch III8:0
25.01.2017:00TTC Bahlingen IV TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV8:0
28.01.2019:30SV Waldkirch III TTC Elzach III8:5
30.01.2020:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV TuS Teningen III0:8
31.01.2020:00vTTV March III TTC Bahlingen IV8:1
01.02.2018:00TV Denzlingen VI TLV Simonswald II3:8
07.02.2020:00TTV March III TV Denzlingen VI8:4
08.02.2016:00TLV Simonswald II TuS Teningen III6:8
 17:00TTC Bahlingen IV SV Waldkirch III8:1
13.02.2020:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV TLV Simonswald II3:9
14.02.2020:00vTTV March III TuS Teningen III8:4
15.02.2018:00TV Denzlingen VI TTC Elzach III8:4
28.02.2020:00TTV March III TLV Simonswald II8:5
  TTC Elzach III TuS Teningen III0:8
29.02.2017:00TTC Bahlingen IV TV Denzlingen VI8:4
05.03.2020:10TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV TTV March III3:8
07.03.2016:00TLV Simonswald II TTC Elzach III8:2
10.03.2019:30SV Waldkirch III TV Denzlingen VI8:1
cancelledTTC Elzach III TTV March III   
cancelledTTC Bahlingen IV TLV Simonswald II   
cancelledTV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV TV Denzlingen VI   
cancelledTTC Bahlingen IV TTC Elzach III   
cancelledSV Waldkirch III TV Frbg.-St. Georgen IV   
cancelledTTC Bahlingen IV TuS Teningen III