18.09.1718:30TuS Bleichheim AV Frbg.-St. Georgen3:8
22.09.1718:15TTV Auggen TTC Staufen7:7
23.09.1712:30SV Kirchzarten III SV Kirchzarten II3:8
29.09.1717:30vTuS Bleichheim TV Denzlingen8:5
30.09.1713:00SV Kirchzarten II TTV Auggen8:5
 14:00TTC Staufen TTC Suggental II0:8
07.10.1712:30SV Kirchzarten III TTC Staufen3:8
 13:00TTC Suggental II TuS Bleichheim8:1
 14:30AV Frbg.-St. Georgen SV Kirchzarten II0:8
20.10.1718:15vTTV Auggen TV Denzlingen8:3
21.10.1713:00TTC Suggental II TV Denzlingen8:2
 14:00TTC Staufen SV Kirchzarten II2:8
 14:30AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTV Auggen1:8
06.11.1718:30TuS Bleichheim TTC Staufen1:8
09.11.1718:30vSV Kirchzarten III TuS Bleichheim8:1
10.11.1718:30TV Denzlingen AV Frbg.-St. Georgen8:5
17.11.1718:15TTV Auggen SV Kirchzarten III8:4
18.11.1715:00SV Kirchzarten II TTC Suggental II8:5
24.11.1718:15TTV Auggen TTC Suggental II7:7
 18:30TV Denzlingen TTC Staufen8:5
25.11.1714:30AV Frbg.-St. Georgen SV Kirchzarten III3:8
 15:00SV Kirchzarten II TuS Bleichheim8:0
01.12.1718:30vTV Denzlingen SV Kirchzarten III7:7
02.12.1713:00TTC Suggental II AV Frbg.-St. Georgen7:7
05.12.1718:30vTV Denzlingen SV Kirchzarten II8:4
08.12.1718:15TTV Auggen TuS Bleichheim8:0
09.12.1713:00TTC Suggental II SV Kirchzarten III3:8
 14:30AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Staufen4:8
19.01.1818:30TV Denzlingen TuS Bleichheim8:1
20.01.1814:00TTC Staufen TTV Auggen8:4
 14:30AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TTC Suggental II1:8
27.01.1812:30SV Kirchzarten III TV Denzlingen3:8
 13:00TTC Suggental II TTC Staufen2:8
 14:30AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TuS Bleichheim8:4
03.02.1812:30SV Kirchzarten III TTV Auggen8:2
 13:00TTC Suggental II SV Kirchzarten II8:2
 14:00TTC Staufen TuS Bleichheim8:0
 14:30AV Frbg.-St. Georgen TV Denzlingen2:8
07.02.1818:00vSV Kirchzarten II SV Kirchzarten III7:7
17.02.1814:00TTC Staufen SV Kirchzarten III7:7
 15:00SV Kirchzarten II AV Frbg.-St. Georgen8:2
19.02.1818:30TuS Bleichheim TTC Suggental II1:8
22.02.1818:15vSV Kirchzarten II TV Denzlingen8:1
24.02.1812:30SV Kirchzarten III TTC Suggental II3:8
 14:00TTC Staufen AV Frbg.-St. Georgen8:3
26.02.1818:30TuS Bleichheim TTV Auggen1:8
02.03.1818:30vTV Denzlingen TTV Auggen7:7
03.03.1812:30SV Kirchzarten III AV Frbg.-St. Georgen6:8
 13:00TTC Suggental II TTV Auggen8:5
 14:00TTC Staufen TV Denzlingen8:5
09.03.1818:30vTuS Bleichheim SV Kirchzarten II0:8
16.03.1818:15TTV Auggen AV Frbg.-St. Georgen8:1
 18:30TV Denzlingen TTC Suggental II6:8
17.03.1815:00SV Kirchzarten II TTC Staufen7:7
23.03.1818:15vTTV Auggen SV Kirchzarten II7:7
 18:30vTuS Bleichheim SV Kirchzarten III0:8