Rangliste Aktive Saison 2022/23

Stand: 01.02.2023 - 03:29 Uhr
Einzelrangliste
#Name Spiele Einzel TTR Δ30.06. Δ21.01. 
1.Frey, Martin910:8 1766 -10⬤ -17⬤ 
2.Weidner, Gunnar89:7 1763 +25⬤  ⬤ 
3.Nagel, Claas812:3 1709 +42⬤ -12⬤ 
4.Stahl, Oliver910:7 1672 +16⬤ -3⬤ 
5.Müller, Jochen97:4 1562 +33 2-5⬤ 
6.Schillinger, Michael95:7 1553 +2⬤ -2 1
7.Fischer, Ansgar41:3 1551 -14 2-7 1
8.Höfert, Andreas1013:5 1490 -23⬤ -11⬤ 
9.Day, Lennox44:2 1474 +2 1  1
10.Russ, Thomas1012:5 1470 +2 1-10⬤ 
11.Koch, Gernot1518:6 1469 +53 4-13 2
12.Haag, Andreas64:5 1443 -62 3 ⬤ 
13.Diers, Roland43:3 1424 -26 1 ⬤ 
14.Nübling, Christian43:3 1408 -37 1-15⬤ 
15.Day, Tim1614:13 1407 -22 1+5⬤ 
16.Weitkamp, Dirk22:1 1385 -8⬤ -10⬤ 
17.Marstaller, Steffen79:3 1364 +27 2 ⬤ 
18.Janke, Ralf96:9 1333 -20⬤  ⬤ 
 Becker, Jürgen53:7 1333 -21 1 ⬤ 
20.Bührer, Aaron811:4 1310 +92 1 ⬤ 
21.Baur, Julian107:8 1291 -16 1 ⬤ 
22.Schnell, Jürgen67:5 1220 +2 1-2⬤ 
23.Jung, Manfred48:1 1215 +7⬤  ⬤ 
24.Yalsin, Ersin54:6 1157 +2 1-13⬤ 
25.Huber, Andreas   1100 -66 1 ⬤ 
26.Herrel, Sonja21:3 1080 -14 1 ⬤ 
27.Zängle, Simone52:9 1045 -54 1 ⬤ 
28.Ringhof, Eike61:9 1021 -62 -9⬤ 
29.Wößner, Otto42:5 1012 +17⬤  ⬤ 
gesamtø 1380 -133 -124 

Doppelrangliste

#Name Doppel D-TTR* Δ30.06. Δ21.01. 
1.Frey, M. / Stahl, O.8:2 1735 +13⬤ +2⬤ 
2.Weidner, G. / Fischer, A.3:0 1676 +21⬤  ⬤ 
3.Nagel, C. / Fischer, A.1:0 1664 +10⬤ +10⬤ 
4.Nagel, C. / Schillinger, M.3:4 1605 -32⬤   1
5.Weidner, G. / Müller, J.0:3 1591 -8⬤  ⬤ 
6.Weidner, G. / Russ, T.0:1 1563 -1  
7.Weidner, G. / Day, T.0:1 1550 -3⬤  ⬤ 
8.Schillinger, M. / Müller, J.1:1 1542 +4⬤ -5⬤ 
9.Russ, T. / Diers, R.1:0 1451    ⬤ 
10.Nübling, C. / Diers, R.1:0 1445   1  1
11.Haag, A. / Janke, R.1:0 1442   1 ⬤ 
12.Müller, J. / Höfert, A.2:0 1439 +1 1 ⬤ 
13.Diers, R. / Day, T.0:3 1433 -5  
14.Höfert, A. / Russ, T.7:1 1416 +9 +3⬤ 
15.Haag, A. / Day, T.3:0 1398   2 ⬤ 
 Nübling, C. / Marstaller, S.1:0 1398 +12 4 ⬤ 
17.Haag, A. / Koch, G.0:2 1390 -28 2 ⬤ 
18.Day, T. / Koch, G.5:3 1389 +10 2 ⬤ 
 Russ, T. / Marstaller, S.0:1 1389 -6⬤  ⬤ 
20.Nübling, C. / Day, T.1:0 1382 +3⬤ +3⬤ 
21.Day, L. / Day, T.1:1 1379 +1 1  1
22.Day, L. / Koch, G.1:0 1369   1 ⬤ 
23.Koch, G. / Weitkamp, D.0:1 1357 -9 1-9 1
24.Koch, G. / Becker, J.2:2 1355 +1 1  1
25.Janke, R. / Marstaller, S.0:1 1344 -13⬤   1
26.Becker, J. / Janke, R.1:1 1337 -1 2  1
27.Höfert, A. / Koch, G.0:1 1334 -8  
28.Weitkamp, D. / Baur, J.1:0 1317 +5  
29.Koch, G. / Baur, J.1:0 1304   2  1
30.Day, L. / Baur, J.0:1 1298 -6 1 ⬤ 
31.Day, T. / Baur, J.0:2 1294 -11 1  2
32.Janke, R. / Baur, J.1:3 1292 -4 1  1
33.Janke, R. / Bührer, A.0:1 1244 -6  
34.Marstaller, S. / Bührer, A.3:1 1232 +5 2  1
35.Koch, G. / Bührer, A.0:1 1231 -1⬤   1
36.Baur, J. / Bührer, A.2:0 1196 +14  
37.Schnell, J. / Jung, M.1:0 1188 +2⬤   1
38.Jung, M. / Yalsin, E.0:1 1159     1
39.Jung, M. / Ringhof, E.0:1 1140    
40.Schnell, J. / Yalsin, E.0:1 1122 -11  
41.Schnell, J. / Zängle, S.0:1 1106    
42.Jung, M. / Wößner, O.0:1 1104   1  2
43.Zängle, S. / Herrel, S.2:0 1095 +11 2  2
44.Yalsin, E. / Ringhof, E.0:2 1084 -2  
45.Yalsin, E. / Zängle, S.0:1 1079   1  2
46.Schnell, J. / Wößner, O.0:3 1073 -1 1  1
* inoffiziell

Gesamtrangliste

#Name Einzel Doppel Mix-TTR* Δ30.06. Δ21.01. 
1.Frey, Martin10:8 8:2 1784 -11⬤ -11⬤ 
2.Weidner, Gunnar9:7 3:5 1744 +21⬤  ⬤ 
3.Nagel, Claas12:3 4:4 1699 +21⬤ -4⬤ 
4.Stahl, Oliver10:7 8:2 1664 +15⬤  ⬤ 
5.Fischer, Ansgar1:3 4:0 1579 +1⬤ -1⬤ 
6.Schillinger, Michael5:7 4:5 1550 -8⬤ -3⬤ 
7.Müller, Jochen7:4 3:4 1543 +22⬤ -5⬤ 
8.Russ, Thomas12:5 8:3 1462 +2 2-6⬤ 
9.Höfert, Andreas13:5 9:2 1449 -15⬤ -6⬤ 
10.Haag, Andreas4:5 4:2 1447 -50 2 ⬤ 
11.Day, Lennox4:2 2:2 1440 +15 2  3
12.Diers, Roland3:3 2:3 1433 -20 1 ⬤ 
13.Koch, Gernot18:6 9:10 1423 +24 2-12 2
14.Nübling, Christian3:3 3:0 1421 -17 2-9 1
15.Day, Tim14:13 10:10 1401 -18 1+5⬤ 
16.Weitkamp, Dirk2:1 1:1 1384 -8⬤ -10⬤ 
17.Marstaller, Steffen9:3 4:3 1357 +18 1 ⬤ 
18.Janke, Ralf6:9 3:6 1346 -21 1 ⬤ 
19.Becker, Jürgen3:7 3:3 1322 -10⬤  ⬤ 
20.Baur, Julian7:8 5:5 1272 -9⬤  ⬤ 
21.Bührer, Aaron11:4 5:3 1247 +68 2 ⬤ 
22.Jung, Manfred8:1 1:3 1215 +5 1 ⬤ 
23.Schnell, Jürgen7:5 1:5 1196 -2 1-5⬤ 
24.Yalsin, Ersin4:6 0:5 1136 -3⬤ -13⬤ 
25.Huber, Andreas    1120 +6⬤  ⬤ 
26.Herrel, Sonja1:3 2:0 1087 -6⬤  ⬤ 
27.Zängle, Simone2:9 2:2 1054 -31⬤  ⬤ 
28.Ringhof, Eike1:9 0:3 1041   -6⬤ 
29.Wößner, Otto2:5 0:4 1004 -54 1 ⬤ 
* inoffiziell