Rangliste Aktive Saison 2018/19

Stand: 11.12.2018 - 18:27 Uhr
Einzelrangliste
#Name Einzel TTR 30.06. 02.12. 
1.Frey, Martin13:7 1814 -16 +2 
2.Weidner, Gunnar16:4 1785 +71 +2 
3.Weitkamp, Falk12:7 1710 +37 +3 
4.Schillinger, Michael16:8 1618 +394  
5.Weiß, Holger5:4 1606 +241+5 
6.Stahl, Oliver8:5 1603 -12+211
7.Fischer, Ansgar4:7 1599 +52 1
8.Sammel, Georg11:12 1560 +51+33 
9.Müller, Jochen1:12 1535 -472+13 
10.Haag, Andreas8:7 1500 -212-5 
11.Russ, Thomas2:8 1493 -40 +3 
12.Langer, Klaus5:6 1492 +172+3 
13.Schmid, Jürgen3:11 1484 -523+4 
14.Diers, Roland10:6 1481 +402+8 
15.Höfert, Andreas5:8 1460 -372-12 
16.Jacobi, Simon2:4 1456 -91  
17.Weitkamp, Dirk8:6 1421 +224+10 
18.Sütterlin, Karlheinz5:8 1410 -261+51
19.Volk, Franz  1409  1 1
20.Weber, Friedbert1:8 1394 -412  
21.Koch, Gernot10:14 1376 -181-191
22.Becker, Jürgen6:12 1373 -413+21
23.Day, Lennox8:9 1366 +21 1
24.Schreyeck, Marco7:10 1365 -201+21
25.Marstaller, Steffen11:8 1347 +92-202
26.Grimm, Andreas3:1 1345 +243  
27.Janke, Ralf7:10 1339 -82+1 
28.Machutta, Bernd  1324 -202  
29.Nübling, Christian7:3 1314 +171  
30.Day, Tim12:7 1299 +28 -4 
31.Schnell, Jürgen  1240  1  
32.Jung, Manfred4:6 1237 -71  
33.Bellack, Dieter3:6 1205 -28 -2 
34.Baur, Julian3:5 1145 +3   
35.Schmidt, David1:2 1133 +34   
36.Schlegel, Tobias2:2 1128 +9   
37.Wößner, Otto1:5 1103 -32  
38.Herrel, Sonja2:4 1096 -4   
39.Vetter, Michaela0:5 1089 -27   
40.Zängle, Simone2:3 1061 +9   
41.Hog, Michael0:1 977     
gesamtø 1382 -71 +55 

Doppelrangliste

#Name Doppel D-TTR* 02.12. 
1.Frey, M. / Fischer, A.8:0 1744 +2 
2.Frey, M. / Weitkamp, F.2:3 1682   
3.Weidner, G. / Weitkamp, F.4:2 1649   
4.Weidner, G. / Schmid, J.2:0 1630 +3 
5.Müller, J. / Schillinger, M.1:3 1608   
6.Weidner, G. / Müller, J.0:1 1589   
7.Schillinger, M. / Haag, A.1:0 1581   
 Schillinger, M. / Sammel, G.2:1 1581   
9.Stahl, O. / Sammel, G.5:1 1576 +92
10.Müller, J. / Weiß, H.0:2 1574  1
11.Weiß, H. / Schillinger, M.0:1 1573  1
12.Stahl, O. / Schmid, J.2:0 1567  1
13.Sammel, G. / Haag, A.0:1 1535 +12
 Schillinger, M. / Schmid, J.1:3 1535 -71
15.Haag, A. / Höfert, A.5:2 1533 -102
16.Sammel, G. / Schmid, J.0:1 1521   
17.Sammel, G. / Jacobi, S.1:0 1517   
18.Russ, T. / Langer, K.1:1 1492   
19.Jacobi, S. / Diers, R.1:0 1473   
 Schmid, J. / Jacobi, S.0:1 1473   
21.Höfert, A. / Diers, R.1:0 1472   
22.Langer, K. / Diers, R.2:3 1464 -3 
23.Sütterlin, K. / Koch, G.2:0 1452 +82
 Langer, K. / Weitkamp, D.1:1 1452   
25.Russ, T. / Weitkamp, D.0:3 1446  1
26.Haag, A. / Weitkamp, D.1:0 1444  1
27.Sütterlin, K. / Becker, J.3:1 1427   
28.Weber, F. / Koch, G.1:1 1425   
29.Diers, R. / Day, L.2:0 1423   
 Diers, R. / Weber, F.0:2 1423   
31.Diers, R. / Koch, G.0:1 1417   
32.Weber, F. / Marstaller, S.0:1 1406  1
33.Becker, J. / Koch, G.2:2 1398 -91
34.Koch, G. / Schreyeck, M.3:1 1397 +61
35.Becker, J. / Weitkamp, D.0:2 1395  1
36.Sütterlin, K. / Schreyeck, M.1:0 1374   
37.Weitkamp, D. / Marstaller, S.0:1 1372   
38.Schreyeck, M. / Marstaller, S.1:1 1360   
39.Marstaller, S. / Grimm, A.0:1 1348   
40.Day, L. / Janke, R.4:2 1347   
41.Janke, R. / Marstaller, S.0:1 1346   
42.Schreyeck, M. / Grimm, A.0:1 1341   
43.Nübling, C. / Grimm, A.1:0 1314   
44.Janke, R. / Grimm, A.0:1 1311   
45.Day, L. / Marstaller, S.1:1 1307   
46.Marstaller, S. / Nübling, C.0:2 1297   
47.Janke, R. / Day, T.2:0 1280 +12 
48.Nübling, C. / Day, T.3:2 1252   
49.Bellack, D. / Wößner, O.0:1 1247   
50.Day, T. / Baur, J.1:0 1195   
51.Day, T. / Jung, M.3:1 1193   
52.Schreyeck, M. / Hog, M.0:1 1173   
53.Jung, M. / Wößner, O.0:1 1165   
54.Bellack, D. / Schlegel, T.0:1 1163   
55.Bellack, D. / Herrel, S.0:2 1146   
56.Bellack, D. / Zängle, S.0:1 1143   
57.Wößner, O. / Vetter, M.0:1 1098   
 Wößner, O. / Herrel, S.0:1 1098   
59.Herrel, S. / Zängle, S.0:2 1078   
60.Vetter, M. / Zängle, S.0:2 1064   
61.Baur, J. / Schmidt, D.1:2 1035   
62.Baur, J. / Schlegel, T.1:0 1007   
* inoffiziell

Gesamtrangliste

#Name Einzel Doppel Mix-TTR* 02.12. 
1.Frey, Martin13:7 10:3 1810 +1 
2.Weidner, Gunnar16:4 7:4 1710 +3 
3.Fischer, Ansgar4:7 8:0 1644   
4.Schillinger, Michael16:8 6:9 1624 -4 
5.Stahl, Oliver8:5 7:1 1606 +11 
6.Weiß, Holger5:4 1:4 1571 +1 
7.Diers, Roland10:6 6:6 1544 +41
 Haag, Andreas8:7 8:4 1544 -8 
9.Müller, Jochen1:12 1:6 1516 +51
10.Schmid, Jürgen3:11 5:6 1514  1
11.Sammel, Georg11:12 9:5 1505 +193
12.Weitkamp, Falk12:7 6:6 1499 +11
13.Langer, Klaus5:6 4:5 1495 +21
14.Jacobi, Simon2:4 3:1 1492  1
15.Russ, Thomas2:8 1:5 1466 +1 
16.Grimm, Andreas3:1 1:3 1427 +13313
17.Koch, Gernot10:14 9:5 1424 +131
18.Höfert, Andreas5:8 6:3 1417 -111
19.Weitkamp, Dirk8:6 2:7 1415 +131
 Sütterlin, Karlheinz5:8 6:1 1415 +7 
21.Becker, Jürgen6:12 5:5 1403 +11
22.Day, Lennox8:9 7:3 1346  1
23.Janke, Ralf7:10 7:4 1335 +133
24.Jung, Manfred4:6 3:2 1331  1
25.Weber, Friedbert1:8 1:4 1313  2
26.Schreyeck, Marco7:10 5:4 1308 +82
27.Nübling, Christian7:3 4:4 1293  3
28.Day, Tim12:7 10:3 1284 -625
29.Bellack, Dieter3:6 0:5 1234 -94
30.Marstaller, Steffen11:8 2:10 1233 -142
31.Baur, Julian3:5 3:2 1167  4
32.Schmidt, David1:2 1:2 1159  4
33.Schlegel, Tobias2:2 1:1 1093  4
34.Wößner, Otto1:5 0:4 1071  4
35.Zängle, Simone2:3 0:5 1069  4
36.Herrel, Sonja2:4 0:5 1068  4
37.Hog, Michael0:1 0:1 1060 -2256
38.Vetter, Michaela0:5 0:3 1051  3
* inoffiziell