Rangliste Aktive Saison 2021/22

Stand: 12.10.2021 - 12:02 Uhr
Einzelrangliste
#Name Spiele Einzel TTR 30.06. 02.10. 
1.Frey, Martin22:2 1753 +3 +1 
2.Weidner, Gunnar45:3 1733 +10 -4 
3.Stahl, Oliver22:2 1648 +4 +8 
4.Schillinger, Michael22:2 1579 +17 +13 
5.Fischer, Ansgar24:0 1566 +25 +20 
6.Müller, Jochen11:0 1520 +4   
7.Höfert, Andreas33:2 1507 +61-8 
8.Haag, Andreas30:6 1505 -112-4 
9.Russ, Thomas34:2 1467 +32+41
10.Day, Tim810:4 1452 +416+164
11.Day, Lennox21:3 1451 -231-292
 Diers, Roland32:4 1451 -212-5 
13.Nübling, Christian46:2 1446 +131-131
14.Koch, Gernot57:2 1438 +19  1
15.Jacobi, Simon22:2 1419 -22-10 
16.Janke, Ralf55:3 1359  2-21
17.Becker, Jürgen30:5 1354 -34 -71
18.Marstaller, Steffen11:0 1348 +11  
19.Baur, Julian55:2 1252 +404-31
20.Schnell, Jürgen21:1 1218 +41-21
21.Bührer, Aaron30:4 1208 -401-1 
22.Jung, Manfred10:1 1205 -91  
23.Schmidt, David   1193  1  
24.Yalsin, Ersin22:2 1156 +42  
25.Bellack, Dieter   1155     
26.Herrel, Sonja22:2 1102 -32  
27.Huber, Andreas10:2 1096 -18   
28.Zängle, Simone22:1 1061  2  
29.Herrmann, Viktor10:1 1054 -21   
30.Pfister, Klara   1017  1  
gesamtø 1357 +12 -26 

Doppelrangliste

#Name Doppel D-TTR* 02.10. 
1.Frey, M. / Stahl, O.2:0 1727  
2.Frey, M. / Fischer, A.1:0 1708  1
3.Weidner, G. / Müller, J.1:0 1625  1
4.Stahl, O. / Schillinger, M.0:1 1617  1
5.Schillinger, M. / Fischer, A.0:1 1600  
6.Weidner, G. / Day, T.0:1 1553  
7.Weidner, G. / Höfert, A.0:2 1551 -33
8.Haag, A. / Höfert, A.0:1 1473 -2 
9.Russ, T. / Jacobi, S.0:1 1427  
10.Day, L. / Diers, R.1:2 1412 -65
11.Russ, T. / Koch, G.0:1 1404  5
12.Haag, A. / Day, T.1:1 1398  5
13.Koch, G. / Janke, R.1:0 1386  5
14.Janke, R. / Nübling, C.2:0 1380 +25
15.Becker, J. / Koch, G.1:0 1371  5
16.Jacobi, S. / Becker, J.0:1 1354  
17.Nübling, C. / Day, T.0:3 1350  6
18.Russ, T. / Baur, J.1:0 1343  
19.Becker, J. / Janke, R.0:1 1338 -6031
20.Diers, R. / Baur, J.1:0 1334  8
21.Baur, J. / Day, T.1:1 1304 -38
22.Janke, R. / Baur, J.0:1 1281  8
23.Koch, G. / Schnell, J.0:1 1275  8
24.Marstaller, S. / Jung, M.1:0 1266  8
25.Koch, G. / Bührer, A.1:0 1246  8
26.Day, T. / Bührer, A.1:0 1244  8
27.Bührer, A. / Schnell, J.0:1 1126  
28.Herrel, S. / Yalsin, E.1:1 1111  9
29.Huber, A. / Zängle, S.1:0 1076  9
30.Herrmann, V. / Zängle, S.0:1 1061  9
* inoffiziell

Gesamtrangliste

#Name Einzel Doppel Mix-TTR* 02.10. 
1.Frey, Martin2:2 3:0 1773 +3 
2.Weidner, Gunnar5:3 1:3 1730 -7 
3.Stahl, Oliver2:2 2:1 1646 +8 
4.Fischer, Ansgar4:0 1:1 1586 +9 
5.Schillinger, Michael2:2 0:2 1577 +5 
6.Müller, Jochen1:0 1:0 1521   
7.Haag, Andreas0:6 1:2 1497 -3 
8.Russ, Thomas4:2 1:2 1461 -12
9.Höfert, Andreas3:2 0:3 1460 -71
10.Diers, Roland2:4 2:2 1453 -51
11.Nübling, Christian6:2 2:3 1438 -81
12.Day, Lennox1:3 1:2 1428 -211
13.Day, Tim10:4 3:6 1427 +6 
14.Koch, Gernot7:2 3:2 1422   
15.Jacobi, Simon2:2 0:2 1414 -9 
16.Janke, Ralf5:3 3:2 1368 -3 
17.Marstaller, Steffen1:0 1:0 1340  1
18.Becker, Jürgen0:5 1:2 1332 -71
19.Baur, Julian5:2 3:2 1242 -3 
20.Jung, Manfred0:1 1:0 1206   
21.Schnell, Jürgen1:1 0:2 1196 -1 
22.Schmidt, David    1174   
23.Bührer, Aaron0:4 2:1 1172 -1 
24.Bellack, Dieter    1162   
25.Yalsin, Ersin2:2 1:1 1141   
26.Herrel, Sonja2:2 1:1 1107   
27.Huber, Andreas0:2 1:0 1090   
28.Zängle, Simone2:1 1:1 1061   
29.Herrmann, Viktor0:1 0:1 1054   
30.Pfister, Klara    1001   
* inoffiziell